Place | Athlete Name | Time | Split | Move | Points |
1 |
Zachary Miller 17 - Edina XC Running Club |
16:04.4 |
5:39.6 |
↔ |
1 |
2 |
Spencer Oftedahl 16 - |
16:16.2 |
5:49.1 |
↑ 1 |
|
3 |
Grant Price 19 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:17.8 |
5:48.4 |
↑ 1 |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Schauerman 17 - Edina XC Running Club |
16:18.1 |
5:45.1 |
↑ 2 |
3 |
5 |
George Nemanich 16 - Red Wing Cross Country Club |
16:21.9 |
5:55.3 |
↓ 3 |
4 |
6 |
Kurt TeBeest 17 - |
16:23.9 |
5:50.1 |
↑ 2 |
|
7 |
Jeremy Gilbertson 17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:26.9 |
5:43.8 |
↑ 15 |
5 |
8 |
Jake Ralston 18 - Titan Running 1 |
16:28.0 |
5:50.2 |
↑ 2 |
6 |
9 |
Josh Halverson 17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:29.5 |
5:46.7 |
↑ 12 |
7 |
10 |
Ray Munsterman 16 - black dragon |
16:29.5 |
5:56.1 |
↓ 3 |
8 |
11 |
Jamison Dietrich 16 - BisPat Harriers |
16:30.7 |
5:52.3 |
↑ 3 |
9 |
12 |
Alec Lorimer 16 - |
16:31.6 |
5:53.7 |
↓ 1 |
|
13 |
Mason Stenehjem 16 - BisPat Harriers |
16:31.8 |
5:49.5 |
↑ 4 |
10 |
14 |
Nick Kerbeshian 17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:32.0 |
5:49.5 |
↑ 5 |
11 |
15 |
Nate Pierce 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
16:32.6 |
5:46.8 |
↑ 13 |
12 |
16 |
Jonathan Meaden 17 - Rosemount XC Club |
16:33.5 |
|
|
|
17 |
Geleto Roba 16 - Twin Cities Track Club |
16:34.3 |
5:56.2 |
↓ 5 |
13 |
18 |
Blake Buysse 18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:34.6 |
5:54.7 |
↓ 2 |
14 |
19 |
Caleb DeWeerd 17 - SF Christian |
16:36.0 |
5:57.3 |
↓ 4 |
|
20 |
Lucas Trapp 16 - Elk River Elks |
16:36.5 |
5:40.9 |
↑ 37 |
15 |
21 |
Joseph Wolfe 17 - BisPat Harriers |
16:36.8 |
5:53.4 |
↑ 3 |
16 |
22 |
Christian Leonard 17 - Elk River Elks |
16:37.5 |
5:41.0 |
↑ 38 |
17 |
23 |
Jacob Smith 16 - Wayzata XC Club 2 |
16:39.1 |
5:47.2 |
↑ 23 |
18 |
24 |
Derek Meeks 16 - |
16:40.3 |
6:10.3 |
↓ 19 |
|
25 |
Grant Matthews 18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:40.9 |
5:56.1 |
↔ |
19 |
26 |
Henry Brink 16 - Teneo XC Club 1 |
16:41.5 |
5:48.3 |
↑ 23 |
20 |
27 |
Owen Keiser 18 - Jordan |
16:41.9 |
5:59.5 |
↓ 9 |
|
28 |
Jesse Donahue 16 - |
16:41.9 |
6:04.7 |
↓ 19 |
|
29 |
James Lang 17 - Team Swanson |
16:42.4 |
5:57.1 |
↓ 3 |
21 |
30 |
Ben Lucier 16 - Team Swanson |
16:42.8 |
5:52.5 |
↑ 8 |
22 |
31 |
Sam Moerbitz 18 - Southside Runners 1 |
16:42.9 |
5:55.9 |
↓ 1 |
23 |
32 |
Caleb Moes 16 - JAG Distance Project |
16:43.6 |
6:05.4 |
↓ 19 |
24 |
33 |
Logan Clark 18 - Titan Running 1 |
16:43.8 |
5:58.5 |
↓ 6 |
25 |
34 |
Alex Bartholomay 16 - Badlands XC |
16:44.3 |
6:01.6 |
↓ 14 |
|
34 |
Elijah Frasher 18 - |
16:44.3 |
5:54.8 |
↑ 2 |
|
36 |
John Osler 16 - Edina XC Running Club |
16:45.5 |
5:56.5 |
↓ 3 |
26 |
37 |
Nathan Blichfeldt 16 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 |
16:45.6 |
5:49.8 |
↑ 21 |
|
38 |
Louis LeFebvre 17 - Edina XC Running Club |
16:45.7 |
5:55.5 |
↓ 1 |
27 |
39 |
Max Kuhs 17 - Edina XC Running Club |
16:46.1 |
5:55.6 |
↑ 1 |
28 |
40 |
alex nemeth 19 - sabre |
16:47.7 |
5:54.3 |
↑ 10 |
29 |
41 |
Mitchell Tolander 18 - Wayzata XC Club 2 |
16:48.3 |
5:54.2 |
↑ 11 |
30 |
42 |
Noah Kneeskern 17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
16:49.2 |
6:02.7 |
↓ 13 |
31 |
43 |
Liban Jama 18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 |
16:51.6 |
6:08.4 |
↓ 20 |
32 |
44 |
Cole LeBourgeois 17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
16:51.9 |
6:00.2 |
↑ 1 |
33 |
45 |
Jake Norris 18 - Papio XC |
16:52.7 |
6:00.7 |
↑ 2 |
34 |
46 |
Blaise Winegardner 18 - Pella Dutch |
16:53.4 |
5:56.9 |
↑ 13 |
35 |
47 |
ryan fernhotz 18 - sabre |
16:53.4 |
5:57.9 |
↑ 9 |
36 |
48 |
Andru Hansen 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
16:54.2 |
6:05.7 |
↓ 16 |
37 |
49 |
Noah Revels 20 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 |
16:54.4 |
6:05.3 |
↓ 14 |
38 |
50 |
Tom Nemanich 19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club |
16:54.6 |
6:02.5 |
↓ 2 |
39 |
51 |
Justin Wiebelhaus 16 - Titan Running 1 |
16:55.1 |
6:07.8 |
↓ 20 |
40 |
52 |
Drew Elliott 16 - Edina XC Running Club |
16:55.2 |
6:04.7 |
↓ 13 |
41 |
53 |
Eddie Carlson 16 - |
16:55.4 |
6:04.1 |
↓ 10 |
|
54 |
Jacob Wilts 16 - Monti XC |
16:57.1 |
6:06.0 |
↓ 13 |
42 |
55 |
Jacob Vander Plaat 17 - Sioux County Running Club |
16:57.2 |
6:02.7 |
↓ 2 |
43 |
56 |
Adam Wilkinson 18 - Team Postfontaine |
16:58.8 |
6:03.5 |
↓ 1 |
44 |
57 |
Elliott Weisberg 17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
16:58.8 |
6:03.5 |
↓ 3 |
45 |
58 |
George Nowak 18 - Edina XC Running Club |
17:00.5 |
6:11.5 |
↓ 24 |
46 |
59 |
Dillon Wong 16 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 |
17:01.2 |
6:00.4 |
↑ 11 |
|
60 |
Logan Horning 18 - |
17:03.2 |
6:04.1 |
↑ 4 |
|
61 |
Brennan Gustafson 17 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners |
17:06.0 |
6:00.5 |
↑ 24 |
47 |
62 |
Chase VanKeulen 16 - Marshall |
17:06.1 |
6:04.7 |
↑ 12 |
48 |
63 |
Addison Kalb 18 - |
17:06.9 |
6:08.0 |
↔ |
|
64 |
Cole Sargent 17 - |
17:07.2 |
6:15.5 |
↓ 20 |
|
65 |
Joe Chase 16 - |
17:07.8 |
6:07.7 |
↑ 2 |
|
66 |
Getahun O'Malley 16 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
17:08.1 |
6:14.4 |
↓ 15 |
49 |
67 |
Justin Noble 16 - Children of the Corn |
17:08.2 |
6:04.7 |
↑ 9 |
50 |
68 |
Evan Markel 16 - BisPat Harriers |
17:09.2 |
6:03.6 |
↑ 18 |
51 |
69 |
Nickolas Bernhagen 17 - Pella Dutch |
17:10.0 |
6:13.1 |
↓ 8 |
52 |
70 |
Mac Karrick 18 - Team Postfontaine |
17:10.1 |
6:06.3 |
↑ 8 |
53 |
71 |
Cory Warner 16 - Elk River Elks |
17:10.3 |
6:09.4 |
↑ 2 |
54 |
72 |
John Horan 17 - Edina XC Running Club |
17:10.9 |
6:04.3 |
↑ 16 |
|
73 |
Kael Ecord 19 - Children of the Corn |
17:11.7 |
6:08.6 |
↑ 2 |
55 |
74 |
Luke Huedepohl 17 - Club PXC |
17:12.5 |
5:56.7 |
↑ 42 |
|
75 |
Daniel Urke 17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 |
17:12.6 |
6:05.0 |
↑ 15 |
56 |
76 |
Kevin Conner 19 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
17:13.1 |
6:07.2 |
↑ 11 |
57 |
77 |
Tyler Hudson 16 - Elk River Elks |
17:13.5 |
6:12.6 |
↓ 6 |
58 |
78 |
Kevin Gunawan 17 - |
17:13.6 |
6:13.7 |
↓ 12 |
|
79 |
Joshua Getting 16 - black dragon |
17:14.7 |
6:06.9 |
↑ 12 |
59 |
80 |
Nate Harmon 18 - |
17:15.5 |
6:10.9 |
↑ 1 |
|
81 |
Trysten Whitted 17 - |
17:16.8 |
6:09.0 |
↑ 11 |
|
82 |
Trevor Ramsdell 18 - Omaha South Club |
17:17.3 |
6:03.0 |
↑ 28 |
60 |
83 |
A.J. Knowles 16 - Titan Running 1 |
17:17.3 |
6:12.9 |
↓ 3 |
61 |
84 |
Dob Kintz 17 - Teneo XC Club 1 |
17:18.0 |
6:04.3 |
↑ 25 |
62 |
85 |
Reid Thornburg 16 - Team Swanson |
17:18.0 |
6:08.7 |
↑ 10 |
63 |
86 |
Josh Christian 17 - Children of the Corn |
17:18.3 |
6:18.0 |
↓ 18 |
64 |
87 |
Asa Beckner 18 - Red Wing Cross Country Club |
17:18.5 |
6:18.1 |
↓ 18 |
65 |
88 |
Sidney Gross 18 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:18.6 |
6:06.1 |
↑ 15 |
66 |
89 |
Kyle Schumacher 16 - Buffalo City Running Club |
17:18.7 |
6:13.9 |
↓ 6 |
67 |
90 |
William Bodewes 16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl |
17:19.3 |
6:18.3 |
↓ 18 |
68 |
91 |
Carter Menz 17 - Redwood Valley Cardinals |
17:19.5 |
6:22.3 |
↓ 29 |
69 |
92 |
Parker Phillips 17 - EP Run Club |
17:19.5 |
6:28.3 |
↓ 50 |
70 |
93 |
Cedric Caille 17 - Team Postfontaine |
17:19.5 |
6:19.8 |
↓ 28 |
71 |
94 |
Jack Carver 18 - Children of the Corn |
17:20.4 |
6:06.0 |
↑ 17 |
72 |
95 |
Reed Rome 16 - |
17:20.4 |
6:15.6 |
↓ 13 |
|
96 |
Trenton Schroeder 16 - Team Swanson |
17:20.7 |
6:11.3 |
↓ 1 |
73 |
97 |
Marshall Januzewski 16 - JAG Distance Project |
17:21.1 |
6:08.1 |
↑ 10 |
74 |
98 |
Jack Olson 17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 |
17:21.8 |
6:12.2 |
↓ 1 |
75 |
99 |
David Dowdell 17 - Spartan XC |
17:21.9 |
6:03.0 |
↑ 32 |
76 |
100 |
Kevin Hines 16 - Dragon Athletics |
17:22.5 |
6:18.2 |
↓ 21 |
77 |
101 |
Gabe Satoskar 17 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
17:23.4 |
6:15.4 |
↓ 8 |
78 |
102 |
Jake Kennedy 16 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
17:23.8 |
6:14.7 |
↓ 8 |
79 |
103 |
Adam McMorris 16 - Team Swanson |
17:23.9 |
6:06.6 |
↑ 20 |
80 |
104 |
Eric Maxon 18 - Team Swanson |
17:25.7 |
6:12.9 |
↑ 1 |
81 |
105 |
Thomas Bussey 18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
17:26.9 |
6:05.7 |
↑ 33 |
82 |
106 |
Austin Zuniga 16 - Saints XC 1 |
17:27.2 |
6:17.2 |
↓ 7 |
83 |
107 |
Darius Diver 18 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl |
17:27.3 |
6:23.7 |
↓ 30 |
84 |
108 |
Justin Vrooman 18 - |
17:28.2 |
6:21.5 |
↓ 19 |
|
109 |
Oliver Paleen 20 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:29.2 |
6:14.7 |
↑ 3 |
85 |
110 |
Nolan Maher 18 - Demon XC |
17:29.4 |
6:16.9 |
↓ 6 |
86 |
111 |
Peyton Holmes 16 - Elk River Elks |
17:29.7 |
6:12.8 |
↑ 7 |
87 |
112 |
Adam Sievers 16 - Pella Dutch |
17:29.7 |
6:18.8 |
↓ 11 |
88 |
113 |
Tucker Wallin 19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club |
17:30.4 |
6:20.6 |
↓ 15 |
89 |
114 |
Max Lyons 16 - Papio XC |
17:30.5 |
6:06.0 |
↑ 39 |
90 |
115 |
Stefan Lechnowsky 17 - Wildcat XC Club |
17:31.4 |
6:14.2 |
↑ 6 |
|
116 |
Matsula Bein 18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 |
17:31.7 |
6:10.8 |
↑ 20 |
91 |
117 |
Levi Lefebure 16 - Club PXC |
17:32.1 |
6:27.1 |
↓ 33 |
|
118 |
Liam Hoppe 17 - |
17:32.7 |
6:19.5 |
↓ 10 |
|
119 |
Luke Godard 19 - Saints XC 1 |
17:33.0 |
6:09.4 |
↑ 31 |
92 |
120 |
Trenton Cadwallader 17 - Stanton track club |
17:33.4 |
6:21.8 |
↓ 18 |
93 |
121 |
Christoffer Schold 16 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
17:34.2 |
6:15.3 |
↑ 9 |
94 |
122 |
Christopher Stanek 17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 |
17:34.2 |
6:16.9 |
↔ |
95 |
123 |
Caleb Anderson 16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl |
17:34.9 |
6:15.9 |
↑ 8 |
96 |
124 |
Andrew Gathje 17 - Spartan Running Club |
17:35.8 |
6:11.9 |
↑ 28 |
|
124 |
Tristan Bakke 18 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:35.8 |
6:17.6 |
↑ 3 |
97 |
126 |
Thomas Tieszen 17 - Saber XC Club |
17:36.2 |
6:15.5 |
↑ 9 |
|
127 |
Clayton Hubred 16 - Falcon-XC |
17:36.5 |
6:26.0 |
↓ 27 |
98 |
128 |
Aaron Boyle 17 - Redwood Valley Cardinals |
17:37.2 |
6:16.1 |
↑ 9 |
99 |
129 |
Jaden Rittenbach 17 - BisPat Harriers |
17:37.3 |
6:11.1 |
↑ 30 |
100 |
130 |
zach nemeth 19 - sabre |
17:37.6 |
6:19.6 |
↓ 4 |
101 |
131 |
Michael Kennedy 17 - Southside Runners 1 |
17:37.7 |
6:07.6 |
↑ 47 |
102 |
132 |
Beau Haugen 16 - Stillwater Track Club 2 |
17:38.4 |
6:15.1 |
↑ 17 |
|
133 |
Alex Kinnan 16 - Saints XC 1 |
17:38.7 |
6:14.9 |
↑ 18 |
103 |
134 |
Samuel Stresemann 17 - |
17:39.5 |
6:21.0 |
↓ 5 |
|
135 |
Steve Gotta 17 - Demon XC |
17:40.2 |
6:27.3 |
↓ 29 |
104 |
136 |
Brady Stoffel 17 - EP Run Club |
17:41.0 |
6:23.2 |
↓ 11 |
105 |
137 |
Boston Bartholomay 19 - Demon XC |
17:41.4 |
6:22.0 |
↓ 4 |
106 |
138 |
Pete Betz 16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
17:42.0 |
6:16.8 |
↑ 18 |
107 |
139 |
Aldo Zavala 18 - Omaha South Club |
17:42.3 |
6:21.0 |
↔ |
108 |
140 |
Luke Pierce 18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
17:42.8 |
6:13.0 |
↑ 34 |
109 |
141 |
Wyatt Milton 19 - Titan Running 1 |
17:42.8 |
6:16.4 |
↑ 20 |
110 |
142 |
Jake Denesia 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
17:42.9 |
6:20.5 |
↑ 1 |
111 |
143 |
Jack Losier 18 - JAG Distance Project |
17:43.0 |
6:25.1 |
↓ 19 |
113 |
143 |
Jacob Hermann 17 - Team Postfontaine |
17:43.0 |
6:10.5 |
↑ 49 |
112 |
145 |
Bemnet Habtu 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
17:43.0 |
6:15.3 |
↑ 20 |
114 |
146 |
Joey Waite 17 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:43.3 |
6:24.9 |
↓ 18 |
115 |
147 |
Jakob Schmidt 18 - Running Orange 1 |
17:44.1 |
6:12.4 |
↑ 40 |
116 |
148 |
Keston Van Dusen 17 - Salmon Slayers #1 |
17:44.2 |
6:27.5 |
↓ 31 |
117 |
149 |
Noah Bodewes 19 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl |
17:44.3 |
6:22.9 |
↓ 9 |
118 |
150 |
John Botsford 16 - Marshall |
17:44.5 |
6:27.3 |
↓ 30 |
119 |
151 |
Alex Wagner 16 - Saints XC 1 |
17:44.7 |
6:30.2 |
↓ 38 |
120 |
152 |
Isaiah Hunt 19 - Children of the Corn |
17:44.8 |
6:22.8 |
↓ 11 |
121 |
153 |
Bennett Cournoyer 16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
17:44.9 |
6:19.8 |
↑ 2 |
122 |
154 |
Bradley Beaver 16 - Elk River Elks |
17:45.4 |
6:22.6 |
↓ 9 |
123 |
155 |
Peyton Wardell 18 - Children of the Corn |
17:45.8 |
6:30.4 |
↓ 40 |
|
156 |
Evan Armitage 19 - Running Orange 1 |
17:46.4 |
6:18.1 |
↑ 13 |
124 |
157 |
Spencer WareJoncas 16 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:46.6 |
6:20.5 |
↑ 1 |
125 |
158 |
Bryan Zucker 19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club |
17:46.7 |
6:26.0 |
↓ 24 |
126 |
159 |
Connor Young 19 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
17:47.3 |
6:17.2 |
↑ 18 |
127 |
160 |
Landon Remington 16 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:47.4 |
6:21.7 |
↓ 3 |
128 |
161 |
Garret Fields 16 - |
17:47.9 |
6:33.1 |
↓ 47 |
|
162 |
Luke Gustafson 19 - Elk River Elks |
17:48.0 |
6:25.2 |
↓ 14 |
129 |
163 |
Nick Rudnick 17 - black dragon |
17:49.0 |
6:10.7 |
↑ 66 |
130 |
164 |
Thomas Warden 17 - Running Orange 1 |
17:49.1 |
6:20.8 |
↑ 4 |
131 |
165 |
Haji Salad 16 - Omaha South Club |
17:49.7 |
6:15.2 |
↑ 41 |
132 |
166 |
jake neuhalfen 17 - |
17:50.2 |
6:33.1 |
↓ 47 |
|
167 |
Jack Otterson 19 - Southside Runners 1 |
17:50.2 |
6:19.5 |
↑ 13 |
133 |
168 |
Jacob Breon 18 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
17:50.8 |
6:17.9 |
↑ 27 |
134 |
169 |
Jacob Miller 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
17:50.9 |
6:16.3 |
↑ 38 |
135 |
170 |
Andrew Hebbring 16 - |
17:50.9 |
6:28.7 |
↓ 28 |
|
171 |
Tyler Brewster 17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
17:50.9 |
6:26.4 |
↓ 17 |
136 |
172 |
Kendall Hengst 16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
17:50.9 |
6:21.1 |
↔ |
137 |
173 |
Jeremy Kabler 16 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
17:50.9 |
6:18.2 |
↑ 21 |
138 |
174 |
Josh Willard 17 - Southside Runners 1 |
17:52.3 |
6:20.9 |
↑ 10 |
139 |
175 |
Niall Moore 18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
17:52.7 |
6:14.2 |
↑ 55 |
140 |
176 |
Henry Hinchcliffe 19 - Austin Run Club |
17:52.7 |
6:17.9 |
↑ 33 |
141 |
177 |
Will Dummer 17 - Edina XC Running Club |
17:52.9 |
6:30.2 |
↓ 31 |
|
178 |
Mitchell Grand 19 - |
17:53.7 |
6:17.3 |
↑ 42 |
|
179 |
Jack Mallmann 16 - Spartan Running Club |
17:54.2 |
6:21.6 |
↑ 14 |
142 |
180 |
Thomas Doyle 16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 |
17:54.3 |
6:17.6 |
↑ 43 |
143 |
181 |
Oscar Kavanagh 18 - black dragon |
17:54.7 |
6:24.6 |
↓ 6 |
144 |
182 |
Brandan Murray 16 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
17:54.7 |
6:21.4 |
↑ 16 |
145 |
183 |
Michael Smith 19 - Twin Cities Track Club |
17:55.0 |
6:23.0 |
↑ 6 |
146 |
184 |
Austin Day 17 - Waukon XC |
17:55.6 |
6:33.0 |
↓ 40 |
147 |
185 |
Brockdon Lawhead 19 - Austin Run Club |
17:55.7 |
6:26.8 |
↓ 15 |
148 |
186 |
Theron Singleton 16 - |
17:56.3 |
6:24.5 |
↑ 2 |
|
187 |
Luke Mohan 17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
17:56.6 |
6:18.9 |
↑ 40 |
149 |
188 |
Joseph Felton 16 - BisPat Harriers |
17:57.1 |
6:26.0 |
↓ 5 |
150 |
189 |
Evan Johnson 17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
17:57.3 |
6:29.5 |
↓ 22 |
151 |
190 |
Erik Wilkinson 17 - Thunder 1 |
17:57.6 |
6:23.3 |
↑ 15 |
152 |
191 |
Max Evenson 17 - Spartan XC |
17:57.8 |
6:26.4 |
↓ 6 |
153 |
192 |
Schuyler Malenke 16 - Sioux County Running Club |
17:58.0 |
6:11.4 |
↑ 65 |
154 |
193 |
Thor Nelson 17 - Salmon Slayers #1 |
17:58.1 |
6:27.1 |
↓ 11 |
155 |
194 |
Daniel Palmer 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
17:58.3 |
6:31.0 |
↓ 30 |
156 |
195 |
Dawson Jacobsma 18 - |
17:58.6 |
6:23.9 |
↑ 13 |
|
196 |
Samuel O' Donnell-H 16 - Roseville XC Running Club |
17:58.7 |
6:22.7 |
↑ 21 |
157 |
197 |
Nick Listrom 17 - Perham XC |
17:58.9 |
6:36.2 |
↓ 51 |
158 |
198 |
Sam Theisen 19 - Falcon-XC |
17:59.1 |
6:28.6 |
↓ 19 |
159 |
199 |
Calvin Horst 16 - Team Postfontaine |
17:59.2 |
6:23.9 |
↑ 14 |
160 |
200 |
Tristan Clubb 17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
17:59.4 |
6:27.9 |
↓ 14 |
161 |
201 |
Eli Thompson 17 - Papio XC |
17:59.6 |
6:18.5 |
↑ 43 |
162 |
202 |
Husham Zaido 17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 |
17:59.7 |
6:26.1 |
↓ 2 |
163 |
203 |
Matt Dunn 17 - Marshall |
17:59.9 |
6:29.8 |
↓ 27 |
164 |
204 |
Temesgen Wessel 16 - Stillwater Track Club 2 |
17:59.9 |
6:27.5 |
↓ 13 |
|
205 |
Ben Aoki-Sherwoo 19 - Falcon-XC |
18:00.1 |
6:25.1 |
↑ 6 |
165 |
206 |
Zane Roberts 18 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
18:00.6 |
6:26.7 |
↓ 2 |
166 |
207 |
Ben Tyrell 18 - Shawnee Mission NXC |
18:00.7 |
6:34.1 |
↓ 44 |
|
208 |
Noah Bruestle 16 - |
18:01.1 |
6:31.9 |
↓ 37 |
|
209 |
Jared Rueter 18 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
18:01.3 |
6:24.7 |
↑ 15 |
167 |
210 |
Seth McKinley 16 - |
18:02.1 |
6:16.0 |
↑ 43 |
|
211 |
Ryan Murr 17 - Prior Lake Track Club |
18:02.8 |
6:14.4 |
↑ 55 |
|
212 |
Raymond Tallarini 16 - Teneo XC Club 1 |
18:03.1 |
6:23.1 |
↑ 26 |
168 |
213 |
Daniel LaPlante 16 - Thunder 1 |
18:03.2 |
6:22.7 |
↑ 29 |
169 |
214 |
Kyler Caverzagie 17 - Titan Running 2 |
18:03.2 |
6:28.1 |
↓ 2 |
170 |
215 |
Michael Kenney 19 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
18:03.5 |
6:32.7 |
↓ 34 |
171 |
216 |
Nathan Coleman 16 - Perham XC |
18:04.2 |
6:31.0 |
↓ 19 |
172 |
217 |
Matt Kipper 17 - Thunder 1 |
18:04.4 |
6:25.0 |
↑ 17 |
173 |
218 |
Jack Moore 19 - Thunder 1 |
18:04.8 |
6:24.5 |
↑ 22 |
174 |
219 |
Brennen Peterson 21 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 |
18:05.5 |
6:27.4 |
↑ 9 |
175 |
220 |
Aivaras Bartkaitis 16 - Roseville XC Running Club |
18:06.1 |
6:26.4 |
↑ 16 |
176 |
221 |
Daniel Hammer 17 - Stillwater Track Club 2 |
18:06.2 |
6:17.6 |
↑ 48 |
|
222 |
Christian Schon 16 - |
18:06.4 |
6:40.2 |
↓ 62 |
|
223 |
Sage Rozycki 16 - Washburn Track Club |
18:06.8 |
6:22.0 |
↑ 27 |
177 |
224 |
Jackson Caldwell 19 - GalXC Running Club |
18:06.9 |
6:27.6 |
↑ 9 |
|
225 |
JJ Jones 16 - Spartan XC |
18:07.4 |
6:30.4 |
↔ |
178 |
226 |
Zach Holmes 18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 |
18:07.8 |
6:25.3 |
↑ 20 |
179 |
227 |
Grayson Dunst 17 - Saints XC 1 |
18:07.9 |
6:27.9 |
↑ 10 |
180 |
228 |
Jacob Weisshaar 18 - Running Orange 2 |
18:07.9 |
6:31.6 |
↓ 9 |
181 |
229 |
Tristan Tew 18 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
18:08.0 |
6:32.1 |
↓ 13 |
182 |
230 |
Ryan Moorman 16 - Alexandria XC club |
18:08.6 |
6:36.6 |
↓ 40 |
183 |
231 |
Abraham Garcia 18 - |
18:09.5 |
6:32.4 |
↓ 5 |
|
232 |
Samuel Berry 16 - Running Orange 1 |
18:09.7 |
6:33.1 |
↓ 10 |
184 |
233 |
Andrew Kempf 17 - Falcon-XC |
18:10.3 |
6:36.4 |
↓ 30 |
185 |
234 |
Matthew Fier 17 - EP Run Club |
18:10.3 |
6:30.0 |
↑ 5 |
186 |
235 |
Blake Rohrich 18 - Demon XC |
18:10.7 |
6:34.3 |
↓ 14 |
187 |
236 |
Micah Wittenberg 16 - Pella Dutch |
18:11.0 |
6:43.2 |
↓ 70 |
188 |
237 |
Sam Opozda 18 - Salmon Slayers #1 |
18:11.1 |
6:37.4 |
↓ 36 |
189 |
238 |
Michael Scott 18 - Team Swanson |
18:11.8 |
6:42.0 |
↓ 66 |
190 |
239 |
Benjamin Ratschan 17 - |
18:13.3 |
6:39.4 |
↓ 37 |
|
240 |
Landon Krapp 16 - Medina |
18:13.5 |
6:24.9 |
↑ 27 |
191 |
241 |
Tommy Nelson 16 - Washburn Track Club |
18:14.0 |
6:27.5 |
↑ 15 |
192 |
242 |
Dakota Tjaden 16 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
18:14.1 |
6:31.3 |
↑ 6 |
193 |
243 |
Goanar Chot 17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 |
18:14.2 |
6:35.0 |
↓ 11 |
194 |
244 |
Ryan Houseman 17 - |
18:14.9 |
6:36.2 |
↓ 13 |
|
245 |
Sean Baker 16 - |
18:15.3 |
6:34.1 |
↔ |
|
246 |
Conor Quinn 16 - Falcon-XC |
18:15.3 |
6:40.4 |
↓ 36 |
195 |
247 |
Brody Comer 16 - GalXC Running Club |
18:15.5 |
6:33.0 |
↔ |
|
248 |
Hassan Salad 17 - Omaha South Club |
18:15.6 |
6:42.3 |
↓ 50 |
196 |
249 |
Travis Turner 16 - Spartan Running Club |
18:15.6 |
6:27.6 |
↑ 14 |
197 |
250 |
Franklin Reinders 17 - Sioux County Running Club |
18:15.7 |
6:05.4 |
↑ 93 |
198 |
251 |
jacob fernholz 16 - sabre |
18:16.1 |
6:30.7 |
↑ 1 |
199 |
252 |
Brett Krajewski 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 |
18:16.4 |
6:49.9 |
↓ 90 |
200 |
252 |
Carter Knopik 16 - |
18:16.4 |
6:35.8 |
↓ 9 |
|
254 |
Fritz Kiteck 17 - Shawnee Mission NXC |
18:16.9 |
6:30.0 |
↑ 5 |
|
255 |
Duncan Kyhl 18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
18:18.2 |
6:26.4 |
↑ 27 |
201 |
256 |
Henry Seeb 16 - Stillwater Track Club 2 |
18:18.6 |
6:45.5 |
↓ 60 |
|
257 |
Miguel Martinez 17 - |
18:19.0 |
6:43.0 |
↓ 39 |
|
258 |
Connor Churchill 16 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
18:19.6 |
6:44.0 |
↓ 44 |
202 |
259 |
Alex Hill 18 - Children of the Corn |
18:20.0 |
6:39.6 |
↓ 18 |
203 |
260 |
Marco Flores 16 - Omaha South Club |
18:20.3 |
6:26.6 |
↑ 27 |
204 |
261 |
Ben Earl-Mosely 18 - Twin Cities Track Club |
18:20.5 |
6:33.6 |
↓ 3 |
205 |
262 |
Eamon Kuhne 17 - Roseville XC Running Club |
18:20.8 |
6:32.8 |
↔ |
206 |
263 |
Ty Troelstrup 19 - Titan Running 2 |
18:21.3 |
6:27.0 |
↑ 25 |
207 |
264 |
Cale Rinn 16 - |
18:21.8 |
6:31.5 |
↑ 14 |
|
265 |
Akshat Sarkari 16 - Prior Lake Track Club |
18:21.9 |
6:33.6 |
↓ 1 |
|
266 |
Adam LeMay 16 - Dragon Athletics |
18:23.2 |
6:33.9 |
↑ 8 |
208 |
267 |
Alec Tauer 16 - EP Run Club |
18:23.2 |
6:30.4 |
↑ 16 |
209 |
268 |
Jaryn Newbrough 18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 |
18:23.6 |
6:33.5 |
↑ 9 |
210 |
269 |
Jake Massmann 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
18:23.7 |
6:34.2 |
↑ 6 |
211 |
270 |
Nathan Strom 16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
18:24.7 |
6:33.9 |
↑ 10 |
212 |
271 |
Anthony Guarnera 19 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
18:25.4 |
6:32.2 |
↑ 14 |
213 |
272 |
Matthew Berns 17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
18:25.5 |
6:37.9 |
↓ 11 |
|
273 |
John Wolf 19 - Roseville XC Running Club |
18:25.6 |
6:22.7 |
↑ 44 |
214 |
274 |
Austin Telck 16 - Manhattan Cross Country Club |
18:25.8 |
6:46.1 |
↓ 39 |
215 |
275 |
Coghlan Fisher 17 - Spartan XC |
18:26.0 |
6:38.7 |
↓ 15 |
216 |
276 |
Alex Baum 17 - Teneo XC Club 1 |
18:26.1 |
6:39.6 |
↓ 21 |
217 |
277 |
Josh Goehring 16 - |
18:26.2 |
6:23.1 |
↑ 42 |
|
278 |
Mitch Mayer 18 - Austin Run Club |
18:26.4 |
6:50.5 |
↓ 63 |
218 |
279 |
Zack Littell 16 - |
18:26.5 |
6:40.1 |
↓ 25 |
|
280 |
Gus Aaland 17 - Spartan XC |
18:26.7 |
6:36.8 |
↓ 4 |
219 |
281 |
Kyle Knofczynski 17 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
18:27.4 |
6:43.7 |
↓ 32 |
220 |
282 |
Colton Anderson 19 - Burro XC 1 |
18:27.6 |
6:39.2 |
↓ 17 |
221 |
282 |
Marshal Quast 16 - Redwood Valley Cardinals |
18:27.6 |
6:39.0 |
↓ 13 |
222 |
284 |
Gabe Nord 17 - Mora XC Running Club |
18:28.4 |
6:39.3 |
↓ 12 |
|
285 |
Parker Wilhoit 18 - Roseville XC Running Club |
18:28.5 |
6:39.8 |
↓ 14 |
223 |
286 |
Alex Gude 18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 |
18:29.1 |
6:29.0 |
↑ 16 |
224 |
287 |
Keegan Staats 19 - JAG Distance Project |
18:29.3 |
6:38.1 |
↓ 6 |
225 |
288 |
Brandon Crom 17 - |
18:30.4 |
6:40.0 |
↓ 9 |
|
289 |
Trevor Doffin 17 - Stanton track club |
18:31.1 |
6:46.0 |
↓ 38 |
226 |
290 |
Ben Walker 16 - Austin Run Club |
18:32.9 |
6:44.3 |
↓ 22 |
227 |
291 |
Caleb Cobbs 18 - |
18:33.4 |
|
|
|
292 |
Cole Brown 16 - |
18:33.7 |
6:30.8 |
↑ 24 |
|
293 |
Harris Anderson 20 - Dragon Athletics |
18:34.1 |
6:22.6 |
↑ 59 |
228 |
294 |
Tristan Hulstien 17 - Sioux County Running Club |
18:34.5 |
6:33.3 |
↑ 15 |
229 |
295 |
Zain Dickinson 16 - Running Orange 2 |
18:36.4 |
6:34.9 |
↑ 16 |
230 |
296 |
Robert Huebert 18 - JAG Distance Project |
18:36.6 |
6:37.6 |
↑ 5 |
231 |
297 |
Logan Hoff 18 - |
18:37.6 |
6:32.9 |
↑ 25 |
|
298 |
Dustin Wagner 17 - Buffalo City Running Club |
18:38.5 |
6:35.4 |
↑ 20 |
232 |
299 |
Alex Hammeke 16 - Thunder 1 |
18:38.8 |
6:42.2 |
↓ 7 |
233 |
300 |
Anthony Cauthorn 16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
18:40.9 |
6:42.7 |
↓ 2 |
234 |
301 |
Jack Hilton 19 - Saints XC 2 |
18:41.2 |
6:37.2 |
↑ 20 |
235 |
302 |
Riley Wells 16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
18:41.3 |
6:40.4 |
↑ 6 |
236 |
303 |
Jack Wollman 16 - |
18:41.5 |
6:45.2 |
↓ 12 |
|
304 |
Will Howes 19 - SFL Pats XC |
18:42.1 |
6:31.3 |
↑ 44 |
237 |
305 |
Peter Shaffer 20 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
18:43.0 |
6:44.2 |
↓ 6 |
238 |
305 |
Noah Gruman 19 - Team Swanson |
18:43.0 |
6:46.0 |
↓ 11 |
|
307 |
Alec Stephens 18 - |
18:43.0 |
6:34.9 |
↑ 25 |
|
308 |
will nemeth 19 - sabre |
18:43.5 |
6:45.7 |
↓ 11 |
239 |
309 |
Sam Johnson 16 - Red Wing Cross Country Club |
18:44.1 |
6:33.7 |
↑ 36 |
240 |
310 |
Henry Wortman 17 - Twin Cities Track Club |
18:44.2 |
6:43.6 |
↓ 3 |
241 |
311 |
Tyler Franke 16 - Johnston Dragoons 1 |
18:44.5 |
6:29.5 |
↑ 52 |
|
312 |
Levi Bican 16 - Monti XC |
18:44.7 |
6:36.1 |
↑ 23 |
242 |
313 |
Joey Schoonhoven 19 - Sioux County Running Club |
18:45.5 |
6:48.3 |
↓ 18 |
243 |
313 |
Sully Jones 19 - Titan Running 2 |
18:45.5 |
6:34.3 |
↑ 37 |
244 |
315 |
Micah Hammann 17 - Pella Dutch |
18:46.2 |
6:43.4 |
↔ |
245 |
316 |
Sam Morgan 16 - Manhattan Cross Country Club |
18:46.6 |
6:49.7 |
↓ 23 |
246 |
317 |
Ben Huftalin 17 - |
18:46.8 |
6:42.9 |
↑ 3 |
|
318 |
Hannes van Bosch 17 - Running Orange 2 |
18:47.1 |
6:45.8 |
↓ 8 |
247 |
319 |
Evan Matson 16 - |
18:47.7 |
6:47.1 |
↓ 13 |
|
320 |
Travis Gee 17 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl |
18:47.8 |
6:38.5 |
↑ 19 |
248 |
321 |
Jett Karels 19 - Perham XC |
18:48.0 |
6:49.1 |
↓ 21 |
249 |
322 |
Tyler O'Neill 17 - Waukon XC |
18:48.5 |
6:59.3 |
↓ 49 |
250 |
323 |
Charlie Wingert 17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club |
18:49.2 |
6:54.7 |
↓ 34 |
251 |
324 |
Ryan Newton 16 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 |
18:49.4 |
6:35.6 |
↑ 33 |
252 |
325 |
Logan Wikstrom 17 - |
18:49.5 |
6:52.3 |
↓ 30 |
|
326 |
Deven Forbes 18 - Salmon Slayers #1 |
18:49.8 |
6:56.9 |
↓ 42 |
253 |
327 |
Cory Kugel 18 - Demon XC |
18:49.9 |
6:42.4 |
↑ 2 |
254 |
328 |
Chris Meissner 18 - Blue Valley Tigers |
18:49.9 |
6:39.4 |
↑ 19 |
|
329 |
Grant Rudolph 16 - Alexandria XC club |
18:50.3 |
6:42.5 |
↑ 1 |
255 |
330 |
Michael Kawas 18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 |
18:50.4 |
6:33.1 |
↑ 36 |
256 |
331 |
Kyle Trudeau 16 - EP Run Club |
18:50.7 |
6:50.3 |
↓ 26 |
257 |
332 |
Isaac Laddusaw 20 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
18:50.7 |
6:36.5 |
↑ 26 |
258 |
333 |
Ethan Maas 16 - Papio XC |
18:50.9 |
6:50.8 |
↓ 30 |
259 |
334 |
Justin Gard 17 - Johnston Dragoons 1 |
18:51.0 |
6:36.3 |
↑ 26 |
|
335 |
Sam Lederman 17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
18:51.5 |
6:37.0 |
↑ 24 |
260 |
336 |
Ahmed Awale 16 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
18:51.7 |
6:51.6 |
↓ 32 |
261 |
337 |
Ethan Storm 18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
18:51.8 |
6:44.7 |
↓ 9 |
262 |
338 |
Dawson Ashley 19 - Lakeville North XC Club |
18:52.6 |
6:40.1 |
↑ 17 |
|
339 |
Peyton Leute 19 - Titan Running 2 |
18:53.0 |
6:41.7 |
↑ 12 |
263 |
340 |
Jake Langefeld 19 - Lakeville North XC Club |
18:53.0 |
6:40.6 |
↑ 14 |
|
341 |
Austin Folk 17 - Salmon Slayers #2 |
18:54.0 |
7:00.8 |
↓ 55 |
|
342 |
Ethan Christenson 17 - Stillwater Track Club 3 |
18:55.1 |
6:47.1 |
↓ 11 |
|
343 |
Quentin Blomme 19 - Marshall |
18:55.2 |
6:46.6 |
↓ 7 |
264 |
344 |
Brent Telck 17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club |
18:55.9 |
6:53.6 |
↓ 30 |
265 |
345 |
Jared Honeyman 18 - Demon XC |
18:56.3 |
6:51.0 |
↓ 20 |
266 |
346 |
Andrew Witters 18 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
18:56.4 |
7:01.2 |
↓ 56 |
267 |
347 |
Nolan Blankenau 17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club |
18:56.9 |
6:30.0 |
↑ 59 |
268 |
348 |
Robert Price 19 - Titan Running 2 |
18:57.5 |
6:42.7 |
↑ 14 |
269 |
349 |
Alex Braun 19 - Saints XC 2 |
18:57.5 |
6:40.2 |
↑ 18 |
270 |
350 |
Drew Cairns 17 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
18:57.6 |
6:52.6 |
↓ 26 |
271 |
351 |
Andrew Hyland 16 - Blue Valley Tigers |
18:58.4 |
6:56.9 |
↓ 39 |
|
351 |
Ivan Villa 18 - |
18:58.4 |
6:56.2 |
↓ 38 |
|
353 |
Jacob Minnick 17 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
18:59.4 |
6:38.7 |
↑ 29 |
272 |
354 |
Uriel Reyes 17 - Omaha South Club |
18:59.6 |
6:38.1 |
↑ 31 |
273 |
355 |
James Orr 18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
19:00.0 |
6:53.6 |
↓ 29 |
274 |
356 |
Christian Wise 16 - GalXC Running Club |
19:00.4 |
6:32.7 |
↑ 53 |
|
357 |
Daniel Gertner 17 - SFL Pats XC |
19:00.5 |
6:39.0 |
↑ 29 |
275 |
358 |
Eli Cheever 20 - Brandon Valley |
19:00.6 |
6:37.2 |
↑ 34 |
276 |
359 |
Joseph Bernhard 17 - Running Orange 1 |
19:01.0 |
6:40.8 |
↑ 20 |
277 |
360 |
Adam Nienaber 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
19:01.1 |
6:51.8 |
↓ 19 |
278 |
361 |
Avery Elles 16 - Dragon Athletics |
19:01.3 |
6:42.6 |
↑ 11 |
279 |
362 |
Ty Kroells 16 - Dragon Athletics |
19:01.3 |
6:43.2 |
↑ 8 |
280 |
363 |
Max Wilde 18 - Brandon Valley |
19:01.4 |
6:38.0 |
↑ 28 |
281 |
364 |
Gavin Benoit 18 - Team Swanson |
19:01.6 |
6:51.1 |
↓ 18 |
|
365 |
Justus Naumann 18 - Buffalo City Running Club |
19:01.9 |
6:49.6 |
↓ 12 |
282 |
366 |
Andrew Reeves 17 - Mora XC Running Club |
19:02.1 |
6:53.7 |
↓ 32 |
|
367 |
Tyler Gallagher 18 - Southside Runners 1 |
19:03.0 |
6:38.6 |
↑ 27 |
283 |
368 |
Caden Zonnefeld 18 - Sioux County Running Club |
19:03.4 |
6:53.1 |
↓ 24 |
284 |
369 |
Andy Fitch 17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club |
19:04.7 |
6:43.4 |
↑ 15 |
285 |
370 |
Lucas Mortensen 20 - Salmon Slayers #2 |
19:05.6 |
6:58.6 |
↓ 43 |
|
371 |
Ryan Rix 17 - |
19:06.8 |
6:55.8 |
↓ 22 |
|
372 |
David Holmes 16 - Stillwater Track Club 1 |
19:07.1 |
6:58.9 |
↓ 39 |
286 |
373 |
Trevor Paschall 18 - Lakeville North XC Club |
19:07.3 |
6:51.8 |
↓ 9 |
|
374 |
Christopher Jamieson 16 - Running Orange 1 |
19:08.0 |
7:03.1 |
↓ 51 |
287 |
375 |
Tyler Schlattman 17 - Little Falls Distance Club |
19:08.4 |
6:50.0 |
↓ 4 |
288 |
376 |
Eric Gramer 20 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
19:08.5 |
6:48.2 |
↑ 5 |
289 |
377 |
Mateo Marin-Mera 19 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 |
19:08.9 |
6:59.8 |
↓ 39 |
290 |
378 |
Matt Helke 17 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 |
19:09.2 |
6:41.0 |
↑ 33 |
|
379 |
Tyler Evenson 16 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners |
19:09.3 |
6:44.1 |
↑ 19 |
291 |
380 |
Zachary Wenning 18 - Storm XC Club |
19:09.5 |
7:00.6 |
↓ 43 |
292 |
381 |
Kelby Peterson 17 - Alexandria XC club |
19:09.9 |
6:49.7 |
↓ 1 |
293 |
382 |
Marcus Forbush 17 - Titan Running 2 |
19:10.3 |
6:47.6 |
↑ 7 |
294 |
383 |
Ross Weber 20 - Southside Runners 2 |
19:10.5 |
6:44.8 |
↑ 20 |
295 |
384 |
Adam Unke 17 - Southside Runners 1 |
19:10.6 |
6:50.9 |
↓ 8 |
296 |
385 |
Jack Osborne 18 - Dragon Athletics |
19:10.7 |
6:52.0 |
↓ 12 |
297 |
386 |
Ryan Haggerty 16 - |
19:12.4 |
7:03.1 |
↓ 47 |
|
387 |
Dawson Quimby 18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 |
19:13.1 |
6:48.1 |
↑ 9 |
298 |
388 |
Joseph Kroymann 17 - Austin Run Club |
19:13.7 |
6:56.2 |
↓ 20 |
299 |
389 |
Josh Wilson 18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 |
19:14.6 |
6:49.6 |
↑ 6 |
300 |
390 |
Isaiah Lee 19 - Saints XC 2 |
19:15.2 |
6:49.6 |
↑ 11 |
301 |
391 |
Kevin McMorris 16 - Team Swanson |
19:16.8 |
6:48.4 |
↑ 21 |
|
392 |
Luke Frazier 16 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
19:17.1 |
6:54.2 |
↓ 2 |
302 |
393 |
Sabouni Mayan 16 - |
19:17.3 |
7:03.8 |
↓ 37 |
|
394 |
Sebastian Negrete 16 - Olathe Running Club 2 |
19:17.6 |
7:08.0 |
↓ 52 |
303 |
395 |
Joe Frasier 17 - Falcon-XC |
19:17.8 |
6:52.0 |
↑ 9 |
304 |
396 |
Joe Reitz 18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 |
19:18.2 |
6:52.6 |
↑ 4 |
305 |
397 |
Mitchell Hughes 17 - Monti XC |
19:18.4 |
6:46.4 |
↑ 23 |
306 |
398 |
Sam Thompson 17 - Shawnee Mission NXC |
19:19.7 |
6:49.3 |
↑ 19 |
|
399 |
Harrison Heppelmann 17 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners |
19:19.9 |
6:54.6 |
↔ |
307 |
400 |
Chris Leute 19 - Titan Running 2 |
19:20.5 |
7:00.6 |
↓ 22 |
308 |
401 |
Jayden Johnson 17 - SFL Pats XC |
19:20.6 |
6:59.1 |
↓ 14 |
309 |
402 |
Reese Hayes 16 - SFL Pats XC |
19:23.0 |
7:08.3 |
↓ 41 |
310 |
403 |
Issac Oberfoell 18 - |
19:24.5 |
7:04.8 |
↓ 26 |
|
404 |
Wilson Barnett 17 - Southside Runners 3 |
19:24.7 |
6:59.0 |
↓ 2 |
311 |
405 |
Asher Wahl 16 - |
19:26.1 |
7:08.3 |
↓ 36 |
|
406 |
Logan Knochenmus 17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 |
19:26.1 |
6:58.1 |
↑ 4 |
312 |
407 |
Adam Gilbert 19 - Storm XC Club |
19:26.2 |
7:01.2 |
↓ 10 |
313 |
408 |
Austin Konschak 16 - |
19:27.2 |
7:05.2 |
↓ 20 |
|
409 |
Erik Hager 19 - Southside Runners 2 |
19:27.9 |
6:43.0 |
↑ 37 |
314 |
410 |
Eric Cota 16 - Washburn Track Club |
19:28.8 |
6:46.7 |
↑ 25 |
315 |
411 |
Patrick Brady 17 - Team Postfontaine |
19:28.9 |
6:59.0 |
↑ 5 |
316 |
412 |
Nathan Benson 16 - Redwood Valley Cardinals |
19:28.9 |
7:02.9 |
↓ 7 |
317 |
413 |
Sam Gavin 16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 |
19:29.1 |
6:51.2 |
↑ 11 |
318 |
414 |
Parker McMillan 17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
19:29.6 |
7:10.0 |
↓ 39 |
319 |
415 |
Cole Armagost 17 - Salmon Slayers #2 |
19:29.9 |
7:13.3 |
↓ 50 |
|
416 |
Ben Barry 17 - Southside Runners 2 |
19:30.0 |
6:48.8 |
↑ 16 |
320 |
417 |
Kyle Werning 16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club |
19:30.8 |
7:00.2 |
↑ 1 |
|
418 |
Brendan Weed 17 - EP Run Club |
19:31.6 |
6:53.0 |
↑ 10 |
321 |
419 |
Gabe Hegstad 17 - Salmon Slayers #2 |
19:31.8 |
7:10.8 |
↓ 36 |
|
420 |
Thomas Huffstutler 17 - Rosemount XC Club |
19:32.2 |
7:04.5 |
↓ 12 |
|
421 |
Ben Gardner 17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 |
19:32.5 |
6:53.5 |
↑ 8 |
322 |
422 |
Christopher Erickson 17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 |
19:32.9 |
7:14.0 |
↓ 48 |
323 |
423 |
Steve Bush 17 - Saints XC 2 |
19:34.8 |
7:11.3 |
↓ 30 |
324 |
424 |
Julio Cesar Martin 16 - Washburn Track Club |
19:34.8 |
6:56.7 |
↑ 1 |
325 |
425 |
Andrew Sandor 19 - Running Orange 2 |
19:35.0 |
7:02.0 |
↓ 4 |
326 |
425 |
Eric Kyle 18 - Shawnee Mission NXC |
19:35.0 |
6:56.6 |
↑ 1 |
|
427 |
Jared Hibbs 16 - |
19:35.5 |
6:53.4 |
↑ 9 |
|
428 |
Austin Keller 16 - Salmon Slayers #1 |
19:35.7 |
7:08.7 |
↓ 21 |
327 |
429 |
Noah Getz 18 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 |
19:36.1 |
6:59.7 |
↓ 7 |
|
430 |
Kenny Osten 17 - |
19:37.4 |
7:08.3 |
↓ 16 |
|
431 |
Mason Iverson 18 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners |
19:38.5 |
6:53.3 |
↑ 19 |
328 |
432 |
Chase Fossum 19 - Burro XC 1 |
19:38.8 |
6:56.1 |
↑ 6 |
329 |
433 |
Sean Schiferl 19 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
19:39.0 |
6:53.0 |
↑ 19 |
330 |
434 |
Joey Cutts 17 - Team Postfontaine |
19:40.4 |
7:10.7 |
↓ 19 |
331 |
435 |
Benjamin Trihey 18 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners |
19:40.7 |
6:55.8 |
↑ 11 |
332 |
436 |
Nicholas Hawkins 16 - Running Orange 2 |
19:45.5 |
6:52.0 |
↑ 29 |
333 |
437 |
Ben Mueller 17 - Burro XC 1 |
19:45.7 |
7:07.2 |
↓ 10 |
334 |
438 |
Kaden Murray 19 - Buffalo City Running Club |
19:45.8 |
7:01.8 |
↑ 3 |
335 |
439 |
Victor Cheng 16 - |
19:47.7 |
7:18.8 |
↓ 26 |
|
440 |
Greg Opdahl 17 - black dragon |
19:49.9 |
6:57.2 |
↑ 23 |
336 |
441 |
Peter Weber 19 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
19:51.1 |
7:01.3 |
↑ 16 |
337 |
442 |
Kainoa Victor 20 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
19:51.3 |
7:09.9 |
↓ 9 |
338 |
443 |
Parker Carroll 17 - Riders dKrew |
19:51.3 |
7:07.1 |
↓ 1 |
|
444 |
Kyle Goodell 17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
19:51.7 |
6:56.4 |
↑ 27 |
339 |
445 |
Scott Laubengayer 17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
19:51.8 |
6:59.6 |
↑ 16 |
340 |
446 |
Ben Penning 17 - Worthington Running club |
19:51.8 |
7:06.8 |
↑ 3 |
|
447 |
Leo Wilczek 18 - Little Falls Distance Club |
19:52.4 |
7:07.6 |
↓ 2 |
341 |
448 |
Caden Caverzagie 19 - Titan Running |
19:52.7 |
7:12.4 |
↓ 18 |
|
449 |
Nathan Schlosser 16 - Stillwater Track Club 3 |
19:54.1 |
6:46.1 |
↑ 52 |
|
450 |
Nick Hoppel 17 - |
19:54.5 |
7:08.1 |
↑ 4 |
|
451 |
Ryan Staub 19 - Running Orange 2 |
19:54.6 |
7:03.0 |
↑ 9 |
342 |
452 |
cedric Reese 17 - Knights XC |
19:55.3 |
7:14.1 |
↓ 21 |
|
453 |
Ryan Roeker 16 - Dragon Athletics |
19:56.0 |
7:02.4 |
↑ 13 |
343 |
454 |
Logan Wright 18 - Monti XC |
19:56.2 |
6:56.3 |
↑ 25 |
344 |
455 |
Jackson Schneider 16 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 |
19:57.0 |
7:14.6 |
↓ 18 |
345 |
456 |
Dominick Smith 19 - |
19:58.3 |
7:12.7 |
↓ 5 |
|
457 |
Caleb Weinand 17 - Mora XC Running Club |
19:58.5 |
7:21.4 |
↓ 34 |
|
458 |
Mason Moran 17 - Badlands XC |
19:58.7 |
7:11.4 |
↓ 3 |
|
459 |
Benjamin Wilson 18 - Storm XC Club |
19:58.7 |
7:15.4 |
↓ 19 |
|
460 |
Zack Revenig 19 - Monti XC |
19:59.1 |
7:04.9 |
↑ 8 |
346 |
461 |
Francis Adams 19 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 |
20:00.0 |
7:01.5 |
↑ 12 |
347 |
462 |
Jack O'Donnell 18 - Lakeville North XC Club |
20:01.8 |
7:30.4 |
↓ 43 |
|
463 |
Mike Rynearson 16 - black dragon |
20:01.9 |
7:09.3 |
↓ 1 |
348 |
464 |
Joel Woodsmall 17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 |
20:01.9 |
7:11.8 |
↓ 6 |
349 |
465 |
Josiah Sommer 16 - Teneo XC Club 1 |
20:02.4 |
6:40.5 |
↑ 58 |
350 |
466 |
Jack Standal 16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
20:02.7 |
7:16.4 |
↓ 13 |
351 |
467 |
Colton Marshall 16 - Johnston Dragoons 1 |
20:02.8 |
7:06.2 |
↑ 5 |
|
468 |
Trevor Binstock 17 - Riders dKrew |
20:02.9 |
7:02.4 |
↑ 16 |
|
469 |
Antonio Gutierrez 17 - Shawnee Mission NXC |
20:03.0 |
6:54.9 |
↑ 33 |
|
470 |
Johannes Kreider 18 - Twin Cities Track Club |
20:04.5 |
7:19.6 |
↓ 22 |
352 |
471 |
Brandon Leute 19 - Titan Running |
20:05.2 |
7:23.2 |
↓ 37 |
|
472 |
Matthew Berg 19 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 |
20:05.6 |
7:03.7 |
↑ 15 |
|
473 |
Guthrie Turner 18 - |
20:05.7 |
7:14.8 |
↓ 14 |
|
474 |
Jason Peterson 17 - Papio XC |
20:06.8 |
7:22.1 |
↓ 30 |
353 |
475 |
Josh Stevens 17 - |
20:08.4 |
7:25.1 |
↓ 36 |
|
476 |
Cody PerDue 17 - Medina |
20:08.6 |
7:09.0 |
↓ 1 |
354 |
477 |
Simon Holloway 16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 |
20:11.8 |
6:55.1 |
↑ 39 |
355 |
478 |
Gabe Macfee 18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 |
20:12.2 |
7:07.9 |
↑ 12 |
|
479 |
Nathan Naill 17 - RC Stevens Pirates |
20:12.7 |
7:17.6 |
↓ 9 |
|
480 |
Tim Soller 16 - Jordan |
20:13.1 |
7:13.3 |
↓ 3 |
|
481 |
Kaleb Cook 18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
20:14.2 |
7:21.3 |
↓ 17 |
356 |
482 |
Jacob Gray 16 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
20:15.0 |
7:14.9 |
↓ 2 |
357 |
483 |
Morris Kills In Sig 18 - Stadium Sports Road Warriors |
20:15.3 |
7:10.2 |
↑ 9 |
|
484 |
Brett Barkema 17 - |
20:15.6 |
7:27.9 |
↓ 28 |
|
485 |
William Mattes 20 - Dragon Athletics |
20:16.6 |
7:11.1 |
↑ 8 |
|
486 |
Hunter Jensen 17 - Waukon XC |
20:16.8 |
7:17.3 |
↓ 12 |
358 |
487 |
Evan Swift 17 - EP Run Club |
20:17.6 |
7:00.8 |
↑ 30 |
359 |
488 |
Alex Huff 16 - Medina |
20:19.2 |
7:19.6 |
↓ 12 |
360 |
489 |
Tyler Bryant 16 - Running Orange 2 |
20:19.5 |
7:25.9 |
↓ 22 |
361 |
490 |
Deon Estebo 19 - Redwood Valley Cardinals |
20:20.4 |
7:36.1 |
↓ 47 |
362 |
491 |
Cole Dubbels 16 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 |
20:22.2 |
7:16.6 |
↑ 3 |
363 |
492 |
Tristan Moore 21 - Spartan Running Club |
20:22.9 |
7:13.5 |
↑ 14 |
364 |
493 |
Matthue Cox 17 - RC Stevens Pirates |
20:23.1 |
7:17.1 |
↑ 2 |
|
494 |
Smith Madson 18 - Falcon-XC |
20:24.3 |
7:15.3 |
↑ 11 |
|
495 |
Luke Sabus 18 - Team Swanson |
20:24.6 |
7:14.3 |
↑ 13 |
|
496 |
Jeremiah Heupel 16 - Medina |
20:25.1 |
7:24.8 |
↓ 14 |
365 |
497 |
Alex Irlmeier 16 - Medina |
20:25.2 |
7:24.9 |
↓ 16 |
366 |
498 |
Jacob Daubenberger 18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
20:25.3 |
7:24.8 |
↓ 15 |
367 |
499 |
Arne Christiansen 20 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
20:26.0 |
7:13.9 |
↑ 12 |
368 |
500 |
Timmy Dudley 18 - |
20:26.2 |
7:13.6 |
↑ 12 |
|
501 |
Hunter Noble 17 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
20:27.1 |
7:18.3 |
↑ 3 |
369 |
502 |
John Manning 16 - Saints XC 2 |
20:28.2 |
7:23.1 |
↓ 11 |
370 |
503 |
Trevor Jones 17 - JAG Distance Project |
20:28.5 |
7:22.1 |
↓ 7 |
371 |
504 |
Sam Rowekamp 17 - Spartan Running Club |
20:29.5 |
7:19.8 |
↑ 3 |
372 |
505 |
Ryan Keogh 16 - Knights XC |
20:30.9 |
7:28.1 |
↓ 16 |
|
506 |
Khalen Martin 19 - Dupree Flyers |
20:31.8 |
7:30.5 |
↓ 20 |
|
507 |
Nathan Zoss 17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 |
20:32.0 |
7:24.9 |
↓ 8 |
373 |
508 |
Caleb Klatt 20 - Brandon Valley |
20:33.8 |
7:25.0 |
↓ 5 |
374 |
509 |
Cade Baesler 18 - Burro XC 1 |
20:34.8 |
7:35.0 |
↓ 31 |
375 |
510 |
William Omodt 19 - Falcon-XC |
20:37.6 |
7:20.9 |
↑ 5 |
|
511 |
Kaleb King 18 - |
20:38.1 |
7:43.4 |
↓ 42 |
|
512 |
Marco Pena 19 - Omaha South Club |
20:38.1 |
7:18.8 |
↑ 8 |
376 |
513 |
River Bourne 17 - SFL Pats XC |
20:43.0 |
7:42.1 |
↓ 28 |
377 |
514 |
Cody Denesia 19 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 |
20:43.2 |
7:36.1 |
↓ 16 |
378 |
515 |
Joe Blanchard 17 - Marshall |
20:43.6 |
7:32.4 |
↓ 5 |
379 |
516 |
Charlie Wallace 18 - Thunder 1 |
20:43.6 |
7:37.0 |
↓ 19 |
380 |
517 |
Ben Anteau 21 - Buffalo City Running Club |
20:43.8 |
7:27.9 |
↓ 3 |
381 |
518 |
Benjamin Crowley 19 - Storm XC Club |
20:44.0 |
7:36.5 |
↓ 18 |
382 |
519 |
Humberto Andrade-Goek 16 - Stanton track club |
20:48.9 |
7:28.6 |
↑ 2 |
383 |
520 |
Ethan Smith 16 - Papio XC |
20:49.9 |
7:47.7 |
↓ 32 |
384 |
521 |
Mark Hager 17 - Southside Runners 2 |
20:50.6 |
7:11.1 |
↑ 14 |
385 |
522 |
Justin Andersen 17 - |
20:54.9 |
7:32.8 |
↑ 2 |
|
523 |
Thomas Hov 16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl |
20:56.3 |
7:38.5 |
↓ 4 |
386 |
524 |
Damian Caron 19 - Marshall |
20:57.0 |
7:42.6 |
↓ 11 |
387 |
525 |
Ryan Colsden 17 - Stanton track club |
20:59.5 |
7:39.1 |
↓ 3 |
388 |
526 |
Jackson Anderson 21 - Burro XC 1 |
21:00.0 |
7:31.7 |
↔ |
389 |
527 |
Adam Gruman 18 - |
21:02.9 |
7:45.8 |
↓ 9 |
|
528 |
Casey Call 16 - Alexandria XC club |
21:03.3 |
7:32.9 |
↔ |
390 |
529 |
Jackson Winter 17 - Spartan Running Club |
21:06.1 |
7:55.3 |
↓ 20 |
391 |
530 |
Mitchell Arend 21 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
21:10.0 |
7:18.3 |
↑ 23 |
392 |
531 |
Seth Pierre 18 - Storm XC Club |
21:11.0 |
7:35.9 |
↔ |
|
532 |
Graham Dehaven 16 - black dragon |
21:11.0 |
7:36.9 |
↓ 2 |
393 |
533 |
Lagu Kuot 18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 |
21:11.5 |
7:39.7 |
↓ 4 |
|
534 |
Andy Valerius 16 - Stillwater Track Club 3 |
21:12.9 |
7:28.5 |
↑ 7 |
|
535 |
Isaac Bindert 16 - SFL Pats XC |
21:20.0 |
7:22.5 |
↑ 21 |
394 |
536 |
Curtis Landry 17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
21:20.1 |
7:42.5 |
↓ 3 |
395 |
537 |
Lucas DiBlasi 18 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
21:20.7 |
7:24.2 |
↑ 18 |
396 |
538 |
Lance Pfrimmer 21 - Spartan Running Club |
21:21.6 |
7:51.7 |
↓ 11 |
397 |
539 |
Colton Ditterich 19 - Perham XC |
21:21.6 |
7:41.2 |
↓ 3 |
398 |
540 |
Skyler Buss 17 - |
21:21.9 |
7:36.8 |
↑ 3 |
|
541 |
Kai Petersen 17 - Centennial XC |
21:23.3 |
7:33.0 |
↑ 7 |
|
542 |
Ian Taylor 16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 |
21:25.7 |
7:46.3 |
↓ 8 |
399 |
543 |
Tim Kromer 17 - Stillwater Track Club 3 |
21:28.4 |
7:43.4 |
↓ 1 |
|
544 |
Henry Pellegrin 19 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
21:30.5 |
7:49.7 |
↓ 7 |
400 |
545 |
Pete Bancks 16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 |
21:31.5 |
7:55.1 |
↓ 13 |
401 |
546 |
Keegan Biven 18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 |
21:34.0 |
7:44.3 |
↑ 1 |
|
547 |
Daniel Votel 18 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
21:35.3 |
7:30.1 |
↑ 16 |
402 |
548 |
Evan Ford 17 - Southside Runners 3 |
21:37.6 |
7:49.1 |
↓ 2 |
403 |
549 |
Joshua Powell 17 - Brandon Valley |
21:41.6 |
8:18.1 |
↓ 24 |
404 |
550 |
Parker Roberts 17 - Southside Runners 1 |
21:41.9 |
7:40.9 |
↑ 11 |
405 |
551 |
Matt O'Malley 17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 |
21:42.2 |
7:42.1 |
↑ 9 |
406 |
552 |
Ryan Murphree 17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 |
21:43.0 |
7:42.8 |
↑ 7 |
407 |
553 |
Griffin Metz 16 - SFL Pats XC |
21:43.0 |
7:45.4 |
↑ 4 |
408 |
554 |
Brad Gingles 16 - Brandon Valley |
21:43.5 |
7:52.5 |
↓ 5 |
409 |
555 |
Austin Hochhalter 16 - Brandon Valley |
21:44.1 |
7:53.0 |
↓ 4 |
410 |
556 |
Gavin Wright 19 - Burro XC 1 |
21:44.6 |
8:02.5 |
↓ 18 |
412 |
556 |
Nate Helgerson 19 - Waukon XC |
21:44.6 |
8:02.5 |
↓ 18 |
411 |
558 |
Nevin Oros 19 - SFL Pats XC |
21:46.3 |
7:43.5 |
↑ 4 |
|
559 |
Nathan Voshall 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
21:46.7 |
7:55.6 |
↓ 9 |
|
560 |
Josiah Trost 17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 |
21:47.1 |
7:48.4 |
↓ 2 |
413 |
561 |
Allan Juarez 17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 |
21:49.5 |
7:53.5 |
↓ 7 |
414 |
562 |
Alex Broadwell 17 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 |
21:51.6 |
7:39.7 |
↑ 8 |
|
563 |
Micheal Davila 16 - Redwood Valley Cardinals |
21:54.0 |
8:06.8 |
↓ 19 |
415 |
564 |
Tyler Guenther 18 - Storm XC Club |
21:55.3 |
7:47.9 |
↑ 1 |
|
565 |
Sam Just 20 - Southside Runners 3 |
21:56.2 |
7:40.2 |
↑ 7 |
416 |
566 |
Jude Pelowski 16 - Alexandria XC club |
21:56.6 |
8:08.9 |
↓ 21 |
417 |
567 |
Colton Riach 17 - Southside Runners 3 |
21:58.3 |
7:43.0 |
↑ 4 |
418 |
568 |
Ian Selzler 18 - SFL Pats XC |
21:59.4 |
7:50.9 |
↔ |
|
569 |
Brock Grafstrom 16 - Spartan Running Club |
22:00.0 |
7:52.9 |
↓ 5 |
419 |
570 |
Nathan Rage 21 - Burro XC 2 |
22:03.0 |
7:44.2 |
↑ 6 |
|
571 |
Alejandro Lagman 16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
22:06.5 |
8:15.2 |
↓ 19 |
420 |
572 |
Zach Kuznia 16 - Southside Runners 2 |
22:06.7 |
7:50.8 |
↔ |
421 |
573 |
Payton Lewis 16 - Austin Run Club |
22:09.5 |
7:52.8 |
↑ 2 |
422 |
574 |
Clifton Birkeland 21 - Dupree Flyers |
22:10.9 |
8:03.1 |
↓ 8 |
|
575 |
Isaac Fink 16 - Waukon XC |
22:11.7 |
8:27.4 |
↓ 35 |
423 |
576 |
Tim Kaufhold 17 - Storm XC Club |
22:12.4 |
7:15.7 |
↑ 30 |
424 |
577 |
Clayton Roberts 20 - Southside Runners 3 |
22:12.6 |
7:56.3 |
↓ 3 |
425 |
578 |
Thomas Schmiedeberg 20 - Buffalo City Running Club |
22:12.9 |
7:45.9 |
↑ 8 |
426 |
579 |
Dan Niemi 17 - Falcon-XC |
22:13.4 |
7:45.9 |
↑ 9 |
|
580 |
Calvin Libra 19 - Falcon-XC |
22:13.5 |
7:45.7 |
↑ 9 |
427 |
581 |
Henry Hubred 19 - Falcon-XC |
22:15.9 |
7:49.3 |
↑ 3 |
|
582 |
Griffin Schmidt 17 - Storm XC Club |
22:18.8 |
7:22.1 |
↑ 24 |
428 |
583 |
Erik Iverson 19 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
22:18.9 |
7:52.7 |
↔ |
429 |
584 |
Lucas Lorenz 20 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
22:21.8 |
7:54.3 |
↑ 3 |
430 |
585 |
Ivan Wognin 17 - Spartan XC |
22:22.5 |
8:11.1 |
↓ 16 |
431 |
586 |
Donovan Peterson 17 - Washburn Track Club |
22:27.0 |
8:04.9 |
↓ 8 |
432 |
587 |
Christian Ganz 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
22:28.7 |
8:04.0 |
↓ 5 |
433 |
588 |
Aaron Huff 20 - Medina |
22:29.0 |
8:06.4 |
↓ 9 |
|
589 |
Jacen Eissinger 19 - Medina |
22:29.1 |
8:06.4 |
↓ 9 |
434 |
590 |
Aaron Ochsner 20 - Medina |
22:29.5 |
8:06.8 |
↓ 10 |
435 |
591 |
Jonah Vander Kooi 18 - Sioux County Running Club |
22:31.4 |
8:23.2 |
↓ 24 |
436 |
592 |
Ezekiel Peters 17 - Austin Run Club |
22:43.7 |
8:24.9 |
↓ 15 |
437 |
593 |
Jack Kelly 19 - Storm XC Club |
22:49.1 |
8:13.1 |
↓ 1 |
|
594 |
Gunner Kleinschmidt 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
22:50.0 |
8:10.3 |
↓ 1 |
438 |
595 |
Ethan Renken 19 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 |
22:52.8 |
8:03.5 |
↑ 2 |
|
596 |
Hunter Wolken 19 - Shawnee Mission NXC |
22:56.9 |
8:03.2 |
↑ 7 |
|
597 |
Isaac Glaser 19 - Stanton track club |
22:57.3 |
8:23.1 |
↓ 7 |
439 |
598 |
Jared Valois 18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 |
22:58.1 |
8:23.2 |
↓ 7 |
440 |
599 |
Joshua Cline-Cole 16 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
23:02.8 |
8:11.9 |
↑ 1 |
441 |
600 |
Lyndon Johnston 19 - Laughing Waters Running Club |
23:03.3 |
8:17.1 |
↓ 4 |
|
601 |
Nelson Holmes 18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club |
23:05.5 |
8:20.0 |
↓ 6 |
442 |
602 |
Colyn Heimerman 18 - |
23:09.9 |
8:43.2 |
↓ 17 |
|
603 |
Chandler Medberry 16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 |
23:14.2 |
8:19.6 |
↑ 2 |
443 |
604 |
Nick Ahrendt 17 - |
23:16.0 |
8:34.8 |
↓ 10 |
|
605 |
Tanner Johnson 19 - Southside Runners 3 |
23:17.5 |
8:26.9 |
↓ 6 |
444 |
606 |
Hayden Kjelshus 19 - Perham XC |
23:20.5 |
8:30.4 |
↓ 8 |
445 |
607 |
Bryan Friestad 16 - Johnston Dragoons 1 |
23:23.6 |
8:14.8 |
↑ 5 |
|
608 |
Tanner Manning 16 - Waukon XC |
23:23.9 |
8:15.1 |
↑ 3 |
446 |
609 |
Isaac Luithle 20 - Burro XC 2 |
23:24.3 |
8:16.1 |
↑ 1 |
|
610 |
Chris Hartley 17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 |
23:38.5 |
8:41.5 |
↓ 2 |
447 |
611 |
Cooper Sanor 18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
23:44.1 |
8:50.6 |
↓ 9 |
|
612 |
Tyson Shock 18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
23:44.4 |
8:51.2 |
↓ 11 |
|
613 |
Coby Wills 17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
23:44.8 |
8:50.2 |
↓ 9 |
448 |
614 |
Tanner Magee 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
23:50.6 |
8:50.1 |
↓ 5 |
|
615 |
Zachary Bollinger 19 - |
24:10.3 |
8:28.9 |
↓ 1 |
|
616 |
Devin Mutch 16 - Johnston Dragoons |
24:44.1 |
9:13.0 |
↓ 3 |
|
617 |
Tyler Wells 19 - Brandon Valley |
24:56.0 |
9:09.2 |
↓ 2 |
449 |
618 |
Truman Berge 19 - Burro XC 2 |
25:02.6 |
9:02.5 |
↓ 2 |
|
619 |
Grayson Goss 17 - Spartan Running Club |
25:07.8 |
8:55.9 |
↓ 2 |
|
620 |
Abdalla Hamshari 17 - EP Run Club |
25:09.2 |
8:48.6 |
↓ 2 |
|
621 |
Noah Liddiard 16 - Waukon XC |
26:25.5 |
10:04.7 |
↓ 2 |
450 |
622 |
Michael Vogl 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
26:39.5 |
9:44.2 |
↓ 2 |
|
623 |
Keenan McDaniel 18 - Dupree Flyers |
26:57.3 |
9:33.8 |
↓ 2 |
|
624 |
Jackson Lennox 17 - Mora XC Running Club |
27:16.4 |
9:40.7 |
↓ 1 |
|
625 |
Malachi Jochum 18 - Stanton track club |
27:25.3 |
9:51.0 |
↓ 3 |
451 |
626 |
Jack Petersen - |
28:07.8 |
10:21.5 |
↓ 2 |
|
627 |
Evan Walter 16 - Little Falls Distance Club |
28:46.2 |
10:40.4 |
↓ 2 |
|
628 |
Carl Yaeger 20 - Teneo XC Club 2 |
30:00.3 |
10:36.8 |
↓ 2 |
452 |
629 |
Gavin Phillips 21 - Dupree Flyers |
31:47.3 |
12:08.0 |
↓ 2 |
|