Folders |
2018 Results - Golden West InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results: Bell Lap Timing Mansoor Sports 6/9/2018 - 4:46 PM
Golden West Invitational - 6/09/2018
Oak Ridge High School
Results
Event 54 Girls Long Jump Middle/Intermediate
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hamilton, Anna 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 14-00.50 NWI
2 Nahigian, Gabriella 8 Lodi, CA J14-00.50 NWI
3 Heinlein, Alyssa Unattached 13-09.50 NWI
4 Coloma, Tori 7 Sacramento, CA 13-04.75 NWI
5 Woods, Jaidyn 6 Stockton, CA 13-00.25 NWI
6 Flores, Alleah 7 Stockton, CA 9-07.50 NWI
7 Thomas, Shania 6 Stockton, CA 1.00 NWI
Event 53 Boys Long Jump Middle/Intermediate
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Dikeman, Paul 8 El Dorado Hills, CA 16-11.50 NWI
2 Miranda, Caelen 6 El Dorado Hills, CA 14-00.50 NWI
3 Balinton, Prince Khaleed 7 Stockton, CA 13-07.50 NWI
4 Fields, Marcus 6 Stockton, CA 13-02.00 NWI
Event 52 Girls Long Jump Elementry
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Keira 3 Roseville, CA 10-06.00 NWI
2 Jones, Keira 1 Napa, CA 10-04.75 NWI
3 Howell, Dalia 5 Stockton, CA 10-00.50 NWI
4 Taylor, Piper 1 Roseville, CA 7-05.25 NWI
5 Lazaldi, Cataraina 4 Rocklin, CA 6-00.00 NWI
Event 51 Boys Long Jump Elementry
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Gibbs, Kaiden 4 Hercules, CA 12-06.50 NWI
2 Jackson, Carter 5 Sacramento, CA 12-05.75 NWI
Event 50 Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Crosby, Aylana 11 Stockton, CA 5-02.00
2 Parfenov, Raina 10 Folsom, CA 5-00.00
2 Jackson, Jayden 9 Loomis, CA 5-00.00
3 Chilcutt, Isabella 9 Fair Oaks, CA J5-00.00
5 Oggenfuss, Mia 10 Napa, CA 4-08.00
5 Smith, Tylerr 11 Lincoln, CA 4-08.00
5 Brown, Teagan Unattached 4-08.00
8 Holly, Kashtin Unattached 4-05.00
9 Martins, Katie 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 4-04.00
9 Gonzales, Amari 11 Stockton, CA 4-04.00
11 Holmes, Delaney 9 Turlock, CA 4-02.00
11 Niu, Kesika'ea 12 Sacramento, CA 4-02.00
13 Martegani, Julia 11 Stockton, CA 4-00.00
14 Rigmaden, Reanna 9 Stockton, CA 3-10.00
Event 49 Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Grimsman, Jake 11 Folsom, CA 6-10.00
2 Phillips, Travion 12 Anaheim Hills, CA 6-04.00
3 Jikoiono, Waisea 11 Santa Rosa, CA 6-02.00
4 Lunde, Kyler 11 Unattached 5-05.00
5 Moore, Prince 12 Stockton, NA 5-02.00
Event 48 Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Meder, Abby 11 Plumas Lake, CA 39-03.00
2 King, Madison 11 Turlock, CA 31-07.50
3 Bood, Raivyn 10 Herald, CA 30-08.25
4 Harris, Yanise 9 Stockton, CA 29-03.25
5 Emerson, Kiana 9 Redding, CA 29-03.00
6 Gonzales, Amari 11 Stockton, CA 27-05.50
7 Johnson, Shanice 11 Stockton, CA 21-07.75
Event 47 Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Betchart, Nicholas 12 Fremont, CA 56-10.25
2 Fisilau, Taniela 11 Sacramento, CA 51-05.50
3 Sappa, Michael 11 Wheatland, CA 45-05.00
4 Kyriacou, Jonathan 11 Oakland, CA 38-01.25
5 Medina, Jose Unattached 37-11.75
6 Mair, Timothy 10 Cottonwood, CA 37-10.25
7 Wren, Christopher 10 Fair Oaks, CA 37-06.25
8 Jones-Trammell, Shane 10 Elk Grove, CA 35-02.75
9 Jones, Tavonte 9 Stockton, CA 32-03.75
10 Olson, Daniel 10 Fremont, CA 32-01.75
11 Lopez, Diego 10 Elk Grove, CA 31-07.00
12 Semedo, Darien 9 Mather, CA 30-00.25
13 Arriola, Jaiden 9 Elk Grove, CA 25-02.25
Event 46 Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Billings, Markayla 9 Elk Grove, CA 139-01
2 Emerson, Kiana 9 Redding, CA 125-01
3 Diei, Crystal 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 109-03
4 Meder, Abby 11 Plumas Lake, CA 102-09
5 King, McKinley 9 Turlock, CA 99-05
6 Bood, Raivyn 10 Herald, CA 97-04
7 King, Madison 11 Turlock, CA 95-11
8 Harris, Yanise 9 Stockton, CA 89-11
9 Kler, Ashpreet 9 Herald, CA 84-08
Event 45 Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Betchart, Nicholas 12 Fremont, CA 136-10
2 Wren, Christopher 10 Fair Oaks, CA 135-01
3 Mair, Timothy 10 Cottonwood, CA 126-01
4 Medina, Jose Unattached 121-05
5 Sappa, Michael 11 Wheatland, CA 113-00
6 Semedo, Darien 9 Mather, CA 108-08
7 Weathers, Jake 9 Elk Grove, CA 108-01
8 Guererro, Grant 12 Unattached 92-09
9 Jones, Tavonte 9 Stockton, CA 86-08
10 Lopez, Diego 10 Elk Grove, CA 80-11
11 Arriola, Jaiden 9 Elk Grove, CA 80-04
Event 44 Girls Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Parfenov, Raina 10 Folsom, CA 33-03.75 NWI
2 Moss, Reilly 12 Reno, NV 33-00.00 NWI
3 Crosby, Aylana 11 Stockton, CA 31-06.25 NWI
3 Dolida, Emily 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 31-06.25 NWI
5 Holmes, Delaney 9 Turlock, CA 31-02.00 NWI
6 Blanco, Avery 12 Salinas, CA 30-01.75 NWI
7 Smith, Tylerr 11 Lincoln, CA 29-06.50 NWI
8 Martegani, Julia 11 Stockton, CA 29-02.75 NWI
Event 43 Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Gates, Oliver 12 Elk Grove, CA 43-02.00 NWI
2 McGill, Azjani 10 Aptos, CA 42-10.25 NWI
3 Johnson, Scott 11 Anaheim, CA 41-01.50 NWI
4 Ledezma, Angel 10 Anaheim Hills, CA 38-07.25 NWI
5 George, Ethan 10 Stockton, CA 38-06.25 NWI
6 Men, Nolan 9 Anaheim Hills, CA 38-01.50 NWI
7 Fisher, Derek 9 Anaheim Hills, CA 37-07.00 NWI
8 Wong, Alec 10 Folsom, CA 36-00.25 NWI
9 Velasco, Chandler 10 Elk Grove, CA 33-01.75 NWI
10 Ramirez, David 11 Stockton, CA 32-07.00 NWI
11 Dikeman, Adam 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 30-05.50 NWI
Event 42 Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Wong, Laurel 9 Salinas, CA 13-04.00
2 Allen, Alysia 12 Reno, NV J13-04.00
3 Simon, Brooke 11 San Anselmo, CA 12-00.00
4 Hoppe, Brooke 11 Georgetown, CA 11-00.00
4 Sheppard-Moore, Samantha 10 Reno, NV 11-00.00
6 Muhammad, Jathiyah 9 Fremont, CA 10-06.00
6 Payan, Rachel 11 Rocklin, CA 10-06.00
8 Rodriguez, Carissa 12 Dixon, CA 10-00.00
9 Meyer, Kyla 11 Orinda Ca, CA 9-06.00
10 Blanco, Avery 12 Salinas, CA 9-00.00
10 Jackson, Jayden 9 Loomis, CA 9-00.00
10 Barnum, Elise 9 Reno, NV 9-00.00
13 Schirz, Bethany 11 Reno, NV 8-00.00
13 Chavez, Leah 9 Reno, NV 8-00.00
13 Gibson, Renee 12 El Dorado Hills, CA 8-00.00
13 Rovarino, Brigida 10 Reno, NV 8-00.00
13 Curiel-Lomeli, Magalee 11 Reno, NV 8-00.00
18 Rovarino, Aisling 10 Reno, NV 7-00.00
18 Vasquez, Alexis 11 Auburn, CA 7-00.00
18 Skaggs, Gigi 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 7-00.00
21 Karls, Julia 9 Reno, NV 6-00.00
Event 41 Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, Adam 11 Rocklin, CA 14-00.00
2 Schreiner, Will 10 El Dorado Hills, CA J14-00.00
3 Cocanour, Corban 12 Reno, NV 13-06.00
3 Cocanour, Alden 10 Reno, NV 13-06.00
3 Burns, Tyler Unattached 13-06.00
6 Uithoven, Jeremy 12 Reno, NV J13-06.00
7 Lowe, Greg 12 Vallejo, CA J13-06.00
8 Gammal, Nicholas 11 Union City, CA 13-00.00
9 Wagner, Hunter 10 Santa Rosa, CA 12-06.00
9 Way, Alexander 11 Rocklin, CA 12-06.00
11 Trefz, Cameron 12 Unattached 12-00.00
11 Medina, Roberto 12 Napa, CA 12-00.00
13 Ricketts, Wyatt 9 Walnut Creek, CA 11-00.00
13 Huynh, Andy 11 Sacramento, CA 11-00.00
15 Trefz, Carson 9 Unattached 10-06.00
15 Moren, Jarod 9 Turlock, CA 10-06.00
17 Menz, Ian 9 Folsom, CA 10-00.00
17 Mendoza, Edidguin 10 Turlock, CA 10-00.00
17 Marino, Logan 12 Lincoln, CA 10-00.00
20 Carnahan, Aidan 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 9-00.00
20 Guererro, Grant 12 Unattached 9-00.00
20 Wong, Alec 10 Folsom, CA 9-00.00
Event 40 Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Fields, Cameron 9 Stockton, CA 17-06.75 3.2
2 Richards, Victoria 11 Charlotte, NC 17-00.50 2.1
3 Harris, Yvette 9 Stockton, CA 15-08.25 +0.0
4 Staples, Victoria 11 Oakland, CA 15-05.25 2.5
5 Moss, Reilly 12 Reno, NV 15-03.00 1.7
6 Smith, Tylerr 11 Lincoln, CA 15-00.00 4.1
7 Dolida, Emily 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 14-11.75 2.2
8 Gates, Delaney 10 Elk Grove, CA 14-11.50 1.7
9 Holmes, Delaney 9 Turlock, CA 14-06.50 1.8
10 Bettencourt, Jordan 11 Turlock, CA 13-11.50 3.5
11 Niu, Kesika'ea 12 Sacramento, CA 13-08.00 2.2
12 Bryant, Mia 10 Linden, CA 13-02.50 3.0
13 Rositani, Serentena 12 Sacramento, CA 12-04.50 1.7
14 Martegani, Julia 11 Stockton, CA 11-10.50 2.6
15 Dixon, Kiarrah 9 Stockton, CA 11-07.50 4.6
16 Rigmaden, Reanna 9 Stockton, CA 11-06.00 3.1
17 Johnson, Shanice 11 Stockton, CA 8-04.75 2.1
Event 39 Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Phillips, Travion 12 Anaheim Hills, CA 23-04.75 2.0
2 Hanson, Ryan 11 San Jose, CA 23-00.00 3.1
3 Gates, Oliver 12 Elk Grove, CA 22-05.50 2.8
4 Carlisle, Kamau 11 Mountain View, CA 22-05.25 4.2
5 Harper, Jarad 12 Roseville, CA 22-03.50 2.0
6 Ledezma, Angel 10 Anaheim Hills, CA 21-06.00 3.2
7 Hutchins, Eris 11 Aptos, CA 21-01.25 3.5
8 Johnson, Scott 11 Anaheim, CA 20-11.50 4.0
9 Whatley, Cole 12 Loomis, CA 20-04.50 3.1
10 Caliz, William 10 Aptos, CA 20-02.00 1.4
11 Fisher, Derek 9 Anaheim Hills, CA 19-05.50 2.8
12 Moore, Prince 12 Stockton, NA 18-02.50 1.7
13 George, Ethan 10 Stockton, CA 17-08.00 1.6
14 Velasco, Chandler 10 Elk Grove, CA 17-04.50 3.4
15 Ramirez, David 11 Stockton, CA 16-06.00 2.8
16 Dikeman, Adam 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 16-00.50 2.7
16 Wong, Alec 10 Folsom, CA 16-00.50 2.2
18 Heo, Ethan 9 Roseville, CA 14-11.50 +0.0
19 Gonzales, Patrick 10 Stockton, CA 10-03.00 1.9
Event 38 Girls Hammer Throw High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Billings, Markayla 9 Elk Grove, CA 46.01m
2 Diei, Crystal 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 40.17m
3 King, Madison 11 Turlock, CA 37.74m
4 Bood, Raivyn 10 Herald, CA 35.06m
5 Baird, Kamrin 11 Elk Grove, CA 33.55m
6 Emerson, Kiana 9 Redding, CA 28.49m
7 Kler, Ashpreet 9 Herald, CA 23.71m
8 Edson, Veronika 9 Herald, CA 19.20m
Event 37 Boys Hammer Throw High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Buck, Dagne' 11 Plumas lake, CA 57.29m
2 Quintero, Bryan 11 Lodi, CA 54.20m
3 Buenrostro, Cristian 10 Elk Grove, CA 47.68m
4 Chappell, Ben 10 Oakdale, CA 46.30m
5 Wren, Christopher 10 Fair Oaks, CA 43.22m
6 Hostettler, Jonah 11 Herald, CA 42.75m
7 Dial, James 11 Elk Grove, CA 40.43m
8 Semedo, Darien 9 Mather, CA 32.05m
9 Weathers, Jake 9 Elk Grove, CA 30.79m
Event 36 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Pipion, Ceonna 9 Folsom, CA 25.01 0.1 5
2 Gibbs, Jazlynn 9 Oakland, CA 25.72 0.1 5
3 Draper, Shimona 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 26.30 0.1 4
4 Davis, Tierra 10 Stockton, CA 26.53 0.4 3
5 Willis, Jessica 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 26.71 0.1 4
6 Hullum, Serena 12 Antelope, CA 26.73 +0.0 1
7 Lott, Bennay 10 Stockton, CA 27.24 0.4 3
8 Blackshire, Kandace 9 Oakland, CA 27.35 0.4 3
9 Hughes, Maylene 11 Antelope, CA 27.53 0.1 4
10 Dotson, Emily 9 Oakland, CA 27.78 0.4 3
11 Harris, Yvette 9 Stockton, CA 27.81 0.1 4
12 Bryant, Mia 10 Linden, CA 28.58 0.4 3
13 Harris, Mysha 11 Antelope, CA 28.74 0.4 3
14 Hughes, Kayla 11 Antelope, CA 29.11 0.1 2
15 Shadrick, Savannah 12 Stockton, CA 29.93 0.1 2
16 Nichols, Kamerin 10 American Canyon, CA 30.29 0.1 5
17 Bartlett, Adrian 11 Anderson, CA 30.73 +0.0 1
18 Holmes, Delaney 9 Turlock, CA 30.80 0.1 2
19 Rigmaden, Reanna 9 Stockton, CA 31.52 0.1 2
20 Alexander, Jade 9 Vallejo, CA 32.17 0.1 5
21 Johnson, Shanice 11 Stockton, CA 34.26 +0.0 1
22 divinagracia, hunter 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 35.73 0.1 2
Event 33 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Mulholland, Ryan 9 Grass Valley, CA 21.81 0.1 5
2 Harper, Jarad 12 Roseville, CA 22.51 0.1 5
3 Brooks, Elisha 11 Phoenix, AZ 22.57 0.1 5
4 Lyons, Corey 12 Elk Grove, CA 22.66 0.6 4
5 Caliz, William 10 Aptos, CA 22.96 0.1 5
6 Richardson, Jeremiah 12 Stockton, CA 22.98 0.6 4
7 Frith, Brandon 10 Oakland, CA 23.05 0.6 4
8 Lozoya, Vincent 12 Anderson, CA 23.10 +0.0 1
9 McGill, Azjani 10 Aptos, CA 23.25 0.1 5
10 Jackson, Andrew 10 Elk Grove, CA 23.50 0.6 4
11 Okazaki, AJ 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 23.87 0.3 3
12 Bailey, Donovan 10 Sacramento, CA 23.88 0.3 3
13 Jones, Justin Unattached 24.10 0.3 3
14 Castro, Ryan 10 Carmichael, CA 24.24 -0.4 2
15 Beckes, Matthew 9 Turlock, CA 24.52 -0.4 2
16 Cruz, Bryan 9 Fair Oaks, CA 24.60 0.3 3
17 Frasier, Matthew 9 Elk Grove, CA 25.13 -0.4 2
18 Russell, Jaiden 9 Aptos, CA 25.26 0.6 4
19 Johnson, Scott 11 Anaheim, CA 25.39 0.3 3
20 Jones, Tavonte 9 Stockton, CA 25.61 +0.0 1
21 Joe, Jonathan 12 Sacramento, CA 25.77 +0.0 1
22 Moren, Jarod 9 Turlock, CA 26.11 0.3 3
22 Garrott, Ja'Ron 9 Vallejo, CA 26.11 +0.0 1
24 Rosenquist, Joseph 9 Ben Lomond, CA 26.28 -0.4 2
25 Dikeman, Adam 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 26.94 -0.4 2
26 Ramirez, David 11 Stockton, CA 28.12 +0.0 1
Event 35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle/Intermediate
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Effiong, Columba 8 Reno, NV 27.06 0.5 2
2 Wheaton, Aniah 8 Stockton, CA 27.09 1.8 1
3 Rogers, Charianna 7 Stockton, CA 28.04 0.5 2
4 Cavitt, Marlee 7 Sacramento, CA 28.64 0.5 2
5 Nahigian, Gabriella 8 Lodi, CA 28.79 1.8 1
6 Seigle, Kaitlin 7 Santa Cruz, CA 29.18 0.5 2
7 Carson, Peyton 8 Sacramento, CA 29.26 0.5 2
8 Woods, Jaidyn 6 Stockton, CA 30.22 1.8 1
9 Flores, Alleah 7 Stockton, CA 32.09 1.8 1
10 Thomas, Shania 6 Stockton, CA 32.83 1.8 1
11 Summers, Laki 7 Stockton, CA 33.29 1.8 1
Event 34 Girls 200 Meter Dash Elementry
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Mitchell, Elese 5 Stockton, CA 32.08 0.1
2 Taylor, Keira 3 Roseville, CA 33.85 0.1
3 Jones, Keira 1 Napa, CA 34.52 0.1
4 Attebery, Madison 5 Folsom, CA 36.74 0.1
5 Henderson, Jordyn 3 Stockton, CA 37.40 0.1
6 Tek, Star 4 Stockton, CA 42.81 0.1
7 Taylor, Piper 1 Roseville, CA 49.83 0.1
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle/Intermediate
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Stewart, Croix 8 Vallejo, CA 23.72 0.6 2
2 Dikeman, Paul 8 El Dorado Hills, CA 26.89 0.6 2
3 Rogers, Charles 7 Stockton, CA 27.83 0.6 2
4 DelaCruz, Renzo 7 Sacramento, CA 28.22 0.6 2
5 Balinton, Prince Khaleed 7 Stockton, CA 29.08 +0.0 1
6 Bowden, Noah 6 Stockton, CA 29.59 +0.0 1
7 Miranda, Caelen 6 El Dorado Hills, CA 29.60 0.6 2
Event 31 Boys 200 Meter Dash Elementry
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Gibbs, Kaiden 4 Hercules, CA 29.56 +0.0 2
2 Effiong, Chris 5 Reno, NV 31.09 +0.0 2
3 Abdur-Rahim, Karim 4 Sacramento, CA 31.35 +0.0 2
4 Moren, Deric 5 Turlock, CA 32.60 +0.0 2
5 Howell, Camron 2 Stockton, CA 34.42 +0.0 2
6 Tek, Tayshawn 2 Stockton, CA 36.09 -0.6 1
7 Strickland, Jaywones Unattached 37.83 -0.6 1
8 Jones, Abram 1 Napa, CA 44.63 +0.0 2
Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Chamberlain, Riley 8 Loomis, CA 5:01.56
2 Kain, Jessica 11 Losgatos, CA 5:07.65
3 Roake, Lila 11 Losgatos, CA 5:09.93
4 Pradere, Abigail 11 Carson City, NV 5:12.54
5 Doan, Avery 11 Gypsum, CO 5:14.84
6 Hutchings, Madison 10 Placerville, CA 5:15.54
7 Grant, Kaylah 12 Losgatos, CA 5:16.39
8 Wang, Angie 11 Mountain View, CA 5:37.07
9 Greene, Sheriane 11 Grass Valley, CA 5:46.45
10 Samara, Mariam 11 Folsom, CA 5:51.71
11 Oliver, Tiana 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 5:57.01
12 Miller, Alexandra 10 Granite Bay, CA 6:15.46
13 Laret, Michaela 9 Rancho Cordova, CA 6:16.15
14 Dixon, Kiarrah 9 Stockton, CA 6:49.09
Event 25 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Strangio, Matt 9 Folsom, CA 4:13.41 2
2 Proctor, Reece 10 Piedmont, CA 4:24.55 2
3 MacQuiddy, Garrett 10 San Jose, CA 4:26.93 2
4 gordon, chase 10 Carmichael, CA 4:27.46 2
5 Singh, Ishaan 10 San Jose, CA 4:27.55 2
6 Johnson, Kyle 11 Chico, CA 4:28.41 2
7 Metwalli, Tamer 11 Davidson, NC 4:31.93 2
8 Sage, Adam 10 Los Altos, CA 4:32.85 2
9 King, Damian 12 Fair Oaks, CA 4:33.94 2
10 Mullaney, Dustin 12 Denver, CO 4:35.51 2
11 Worthen, Miles 11 Sacramento, CA 4:35.95 2
12 Taggart, Donald 11 Palo Alto, CA 4:42.86 1
13 Salvatori, Jensen 11 Sacramento, CA 4:44.26 1
14 Kuehn, Noah 12 Palo Alto, CA 4:45.35 1
15 Van Denend, Isaiah 11 Palo Cedro, CA 4:45.56 1
16 Pickren, Spencer 9 Folsom, CA 4:46.46 2
17 Krishnan, Advait 9 San Jose, CA 4:48.14 1
18 Martin, Jayson 10 Turlock, CA 4:48.87 1
19 Kachhia, Hrishi 10 San Jose, CA 4:52.73 2
20 Potwin, Josh 12 Littleton, CO 4:54.84 1
21 Leung, Justin 12 Fremont, CA 5:04.45 1
22 Park, Ian 9 Fremont, CA 5:10.67 1
23 Rivers, John 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 5:30.90 1
24 Gonzales, Patrick 10 Stockton, CA 6:22.28 1
Event 28 Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle/Intermediate
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Chamberlain, Karissa 6 Loomis, CA 5:51.24
2 Gutierrez, Angeline 6 Rocklin, CA 5:57.87
3 Felsted, Audrey 8 Sacramento, CA 6:19.75
4 Madrigal-Geary, Abigail 7 Sacramento, CA 6:23.97
5 Wakefield, Elle 6 Folsom, CA 6:31.51
6 Pedeupe, Isabella 6 Folsom, CA 6:46.57
Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run Elementry
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Bromfield, Lila 5 Granite Bay, CA 6:59.41
2 Griffin, Priscilla 3 Fair Oaks, CA 8:15.00
3 Taylor, Piper 1 Roseville, CA 8:22.37
Event 24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle/Intermediate
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Lacey, Sean 8 Fair Oaks, CA 4:57.06
2 Offerman, Tyler 8 Sacramento, CA 4:57.56
3 Blood, Zach 8 Turlock, CA 5:12.50
4 Penmetcha, Raj 8 Sunnyvale, CA 5:20.46
5 Valerio, Benjamin 8 Rancho Cordova, CA 5:27.22
Event 23 Boys 1600 Meter Run Elementry
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Gonzales, George 5 Stockton, CA 5:37.34
2 Carroll, Luke 7 El Dorado Hills, CA 5:39.73
3 Karr, Carson 5 El Dorado Hills, CA 5:43.88
4 Dixon, Brenner 5 El Dorado Hills, CA 5:58.29
5 Rivers, Jeremy 4 El Dorado Hills, CA 6:14.32
6 Gilchrist, Raiden 5 Elk Grove, CA 6:24.09
7 Hedlund, Carson 5 San Jose, CA 6:32.24
8 Griffin, Mateus 4 Fair Oaks, CA 6:33.77
9 Dixon, Jake 3 El Dorado Hills, CA 6:43.51
10 Valerio, Matthew 2 Rancho Cordova, CA 7:07.26
Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Peschke, Sadye 12 Sacramento, CA 43.84 3
2 Draper, Shimona 11 El Dorado Hills, CA 44.60 3
3 Bingham, Kathryn 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 45.04 3
4 Harris, Yasmyn 11 Stockton, CA 45.91 3
5 Burnham, Kayla 10 Reno, NV 49.56 3
6 Davis, Tierra 10 Stockton, CA 49.66 2
7 hinojosa, alexis 10 Lincoln, CA 50.75 3
8 Lott, Bennay 10 Stockton, CA 51.64 2
9 Aguilar, Ricquie 10 Turlock, CA 51.80 2
10 Shadrick, Savannah 12 Stockton, CA 52.85 1
11 Alexander, Jade 9 Vallejo, CA 52.86 1
12 Harris, Yanise 9 Stockton, CA 53.46 2
13 Nichols, Kamerin 10 American Canyon, CA 54.26 2
14 Sosa, Jyniece 10 Stockton, CA 54.64 1
Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Elisha 11 Phoenix, AZ 38.46 2
2 Marshall, Jamar 10 Stockton, CA 38.47 2
3 Craft, Jaelen 11 San Leandro, CA 38.74 2
4 Jimenez, Kalobe 11 Kingsburg, CA 40.32 2
5 Marshall, Jadyn 9 Stockton, CA 40.45 2
6 Lozoya, Vincent 12 Anderson, CA 42.91 2
7 Moore, Prince 12 Stockton, NA 43.09 1
8 Garrott, Ja'Ron 9 Vallejo, CA 48.26 1
Event 22 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Blankenship, CJ 11 Roseville, CA 58.95 2
2 Taylor, Chloe 12 El Dorado Hills, CA 59.56 2
3 Effiong, Columba 8 Reno, NV 1:00.82 1
4 Dotson, Emily 9 Oakland, CA 1:02.92 2
5 Harris, Yvette 9 Stockton, CA 1:03.01 2
6 Garcia, Maxine 12 Elk Grove, CA 1:05.01 2
7 Chilcutt, Isabella 9 Fair Oaks, CA 1:05.20 1
8 Thompson, Khamiya 11 Vallejo, CA 1:06.63 1
9 Bingham, Kathryn 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 1:06.65 2
10 Crosby, Aylana 11 Stockton, CA 1:07.04 1
Event 19 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lyons, Corey 12 Elk Grove, CA 49.47 3
2 Wheeler, Camden Unattached 50.49 3
3 Whatley, Cole 12 Loomis, CA 51.12 3
4 Jackson, Andrew 10 Elk Grove, CA 51.39 3
5 Harper, Jarad 12 Roseville, CA 51.64 3
6 Richardson, Jeremiah 12 Stockton, CA 52.50 3
7 Cheng, Lorand 11 Piedmont, CA 53.35 2
8 Bailey, Donovan 10 Sacramento, CA 53.61 2
9 Santos, Jaime 11 American Canyon, CA 53.77 2
10 Frasier, Matthew 9 Elk Grove, CA 56.06 2
11 Jones, Tavonte 9 Stockton, CA 57.64 1
12 Jones, Dakota 9 Sacramento, CA 57.97 2
13 Joe, Jonathan 12 Sacramento, CA 58.51 1
14 Rosenquist, Joseph 9 Ben Lomond, CA 1:00.42 1
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle/Intermediate
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Wheaton, Aniah 8 Stockton, CA 1:00.91 2
2 Jones, Alexys 8 Carmichael, CA 1:03.13 2
3 Seigle, Kaitlin 7 Santa Cruz, CA 1:04.71 2
4 Carson, Peyton 8 Sacramento, CA 1:07.21 2
5 Carthen, Shaylyn 6 Sacramento, CA 1:09.40 2
6 Gordon, Ella 7 Carmichael, CA 1:13.83 1
7 Summers, Laki 7 Stockton, CA 1:19.89 1
Event 20 Girls 400 Meter Dash Elementry
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Keira 3 Roseville, CA 1:15.01 2
2 Henderson, Marianna 5 Stockton, CA 1:18.49 2
3 Mitchell, Elese 5 Stockton, CA 1:21.49 2
4 Howell, Dalia 5 Stockton, CA 1:23.12 1
5 Lazaldi, Cataraina 4 Rocklin, CA 1:29.42 2
6 Gutierrez, Alyssa 1 Rocklin, CA 1:38.95 2
7 Rivera, Embyr Stockton Sai 1:58.65 1
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle/Intermediate
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Offerman, Tyler 8 Sacramento, CA 58.28
2 Rogers, Charles 7 Stockton, CA 1:02.83
3 Bowden, Noah 6 Stockton, CA 1:09.00
Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementry
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gonzales, George 5 Stockton, CA 1:04.95 1
2 Jackson, Carter 5 Sacramento, CA 1:06.03 2
3 Hedlund, Carson 5 San Jose, CA 1:08.30 2
4 Effiong, Chris 5 Reno, NV 1:10.43 2
5 Short, Hayden 4 Clayton, CA 1:12.32 2
6 Abdur-Rahim, Karim 4 Sacramento, CA 1:13.98 2
7 Taylor, Ryan 5 Roseville, CA 1:17.46 1
8 Howell, Camron 2 Stockton, CA 1:24.67 1
9 Medina, Adrian 2 Stockton, CA 1:30.93 1
10 Chamberlain, Ronin 1 Loomis, CA 1:37.88 2
11 Jones, Abram 1 Napa, CA 1:40.50 1
12 Griffin, Lucas 2 Fair Oaks, CA 1:44.54 2
Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Dupree, Imani 10 Elk Grove, CA 12.33 -3.5 4
2 Gibbs, Jazlynn 9 Oakland, CA 12.52 -3.5 4
3 Pipion, Ceonna 9 Folsom, CA 12.57 -3.5 4
4 Fields, Cameron 9 Stockton, CA 13.03 +0.0 2
5 Willis, Jessica 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 13.10 -0.5 3
6 Sutton, Nicole 11 Antelope, CA 13.16 -0.5 3
7 Hullum, Serena 12 Antelope, CA 13.21 -3.5 4
8 Davis, Tierra 10 Stockton, CA 13.24 -3.5 4
9 Lott, Bennay 10 Stockton, CA 13.29 +0.0 2
10 Worthington, Kendra 12 Roseville, CA 13.31 -0.5 3
11 Collins, Canada 12 Sacramento, CA 13.34 -0.5 3
12 Bingham, Kathryn 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 13.35 +0.0 2
13 Hughes, Maylene 11 Antelope, CA 13.42 -3.5 4
14 Blackshire, Kandace 9 Oakland, CA 13.47 +0.0 2
15 Stewart, Qwencee 10 Vallejo, CA 13.56 -3.5 4
16 Holmes, Grace 12 Fair Oaks, CA 13.74 +0.0 2
17 Harris, Mysha 11 Antelope, CA 13.77 -0.5 3
18 Walker, Madi 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 13.93 -0.5 3
19 Gates, Delaney 10 Elk Grove, CA 14.13 +0.0 2
20 Rigmaden, Reanna 9 Stockton, CA 14.26 -1.3 1
21 Brooks, Emma 10 Stockton, CA 14.35 +0.0 2
22 Bartlett, Adrian 11 Anderson, CA 14.45 -1.3 1
23 Nichols, Kamerin 10 American Canyon, CA 14.46 -1.3 1
24 Rositani, Serentena 12 Sacramento, CA 14.86 -3.5 4
25 Martegani, Julia 11 Stockton, CA 16.12 -1.3 1
26 Johnson, Shanice 11 Stockton, CA 16.29 -1.3 1
27 divinagracia, hunter 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 17.17 -1.3 1
Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Mulholland, Ryan 9 Grass Valley, CA 11.03 -2.1 4
2 McGill, Azjani 10 Aptos, CA 11.24 -2.1 4
3 Caliz, William 10 Aptos, CA 11.33 -2.1 4
4 Frith, Brandon 10 Oakland, CA 11.39 -2.1 4
5 Brooks, Elisha 11 Phoenix, AZ 11.40 -2.1 4
6 Marshall, Jamar 10 Stockton, CA 11.42 -1.7 3
7 Hutchins, Eris 11 Aptos, CA 11.44 -2.1 4
8 Gibbs, Kevonnie Unattached 11.45 -0.9 1
9 Carlisle, Kamau 11 Mountain View, CA 11.46 -2.1 4
10 Lopes, Antonio 9 Sacramento, CA 11.49 -1.7 3
11 Richardson, Jeremiah 12 Stockton, CA 11.60 -1.7 3
12 Gates, Oliver 12 Elk Grove, CA 11.71 -1.7 3
13 Okazaki, AJ 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 11.91 -1.7 3
14 Whatley, Cole 12 Loomis, CA 12.04 -3.2 2
15 Dela Cruz, Jonrich 9 Sacramento, CA 12.06 -1.7 3
16 Castro, Ryan 10 Carmichael, CA 12.13 -3.2 2
17 Cruz, Bryan 9 Fair Oaks, CA 12.38 -3.2 2
18 Beckes, Matthew 9 Turlock, CA 12.70 -3.2 2
19 Men, Nolan 9 Anaheim Hills, CA 12.73 -3.2 2
20 Velasco, Chandler 10 Elk Grove, CA 12.75 -3.2 2
21 Dikeman, Adam 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 13.14 -0.9 1
22 Phillips, Josh 10 El Dorado Hills, CA 13.22 -0.9 1
23 Ramirez, David 11 Stockton, CA 14.02 -0.9 1
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle/Intermediate
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Effiong, Columba 8 Reno, NV 13.16 -3.8 2
2 Wheaton, Aniah 8 Stockton, CA 13.51 -3.8 2
3 Fields, Kori 8 Stockton, CA 13.62 -4.1 1
4 Cavitt, Marlee 7 Sacramento, CA 14.17 -3.8 2
5 Heinlein, Alyssa Unattached 14.24 -3.8 2
6 Coloma, Tori 7 Sacramento, CA 14.31 -3.8 2
7 Hamilton, Anna 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 14.34 -3.8 2
8 Rogers, Charianna 7 Stockton, CA 14.39 -4.1 1
9 Carthen, Shaylyn 6 Sacramento, CA 14.74 -3.8 2
10 Woods, Jaidyn 6 Stockton, CA 15.07 -4.1 1
11 Martins, Katie 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 15.07 -4.1 1
Event 12 Girls 100 Meter Dash Elementry
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Heinlein, Hannah Unattached 15.65 -2.9 2
2 Howell, Dalia 5 Stockton, CA 16.54 -3.8 1
3 Taylor, Keira 3 Roseville, CA 16.56 -3.8 1
4 Jones, Keira 1 Napa, CA 16.69 -3.8 1
5 Attebery, Madison 5 Folsom, CA 18.35 -2.9 2
6 Henderson, Jordyn 3 Stockton, CA 18.40 -2.9 2
7 Fortes, Maile 3 El Dorado Hills, CA 18.42 -2.9 2
8 Lazaldi, Cataraina 4 Rocklin, CA 18.60 -2.9 2
9 Tek, Star 4 Stockton, CA 19.05 -3.8 1
10 Qazi, Nadia 5 El Dorado Hills, CA 19.39 -2.9 2
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle/Intermediate
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Stewart, Croix 8 Vallejo, CA 11.63 -2.2 2
2 Burnett, Zeke 8 Sacramento, CA 11.88 -2.2 2
3 Dikeman, Paul 8 El Dorado Hills, CA 13.27 -2.2 2
4 DelaCruz, Renzo 7 Sacramento, CA 13.69 -2.2 2
5 Rogers, Charles 7 Stockton, CA 13.94 -2.2 2
6 Balinton, Prince Khaleed 7 Stockton, CA 14.00 -0.4 1
7 Bowden, Noah 6 Stockton, CA 14.24 -0.4 1
8 Fields, Marcus 6 Stockton, CA 14.63 -0.4 1
9 Miranda, Caelen 6 El Dorado Hills, CA 14.64 -2.2 2
Event 9 Boys 100 Meter Dash Elementry
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Gibbs, Kaiden 4 Hercules, CA 14.23 -2.2 2
2 Effiong, Chris 5 Reno, NV 14.42 -2.2 2
3 Jackson, Carter 5 Sacramento, CA 14.86 -2.2 2
4 Moren, Deric 5 Turlock, CA 15.64 -2.2 2
5 Howell, Camron 2 Stockton, CA 16.12 -2.2 2
6 Strickland, Jaywones Unattached 17.02 -1.3 1
7 Tek, Tayshawn 2 Stockton, CA 17.11 -1.3 1
8 Medina, Adrian 2 Stockton, CA 18.12 -2.2 2
Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pradere, Abigail 11 Carson City, NV 2:15.13
2 Graves, Anitha 12 Roseville, CA 2:15.49
3 Donovan, Naomi 11 Mountain View, CA 2:22.95
4 Newton, Katie Unattached 2:27.09
5 Constatin, Dimitra 11 Losgatos, CA 2:31.70
6 Brannan, Rielly Unattached 2:33.78
7 Watson, Brook 11 Antelope, CA 2:34.69
8 Nip, Hana 10 Fremont, CA 2:35.37
9 Hodson, McKayla 11 Folsom, CA 2:36.79
10 Bryant, Mia 10 Linden, CA 2:44.14
11 Thompson, Khamiya 11 Vallejo, CA 2:45.81
12 Laret, Michaela 9 Rancho Cordova, CA 2:47.77
Event 5 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Medrano, Moises 12 Bakersfield, CA 1:52.58 2
2 Proctor, Reece 10 Piedmont, CA 1:53.79 2
3 Gomez, Jason 12 San Jose, CA 1:54.05 2
4 MacQuiddy, Garrett 10 San Jose, CA 1:55.65 2
5 Hastings, Brian 10 Oroville, CA 1:56.08 2
6 Gowan, Ross 10 Carmichael, CA 1:59.13 2
7 Pallesen, Jack 10 Carmichael, CA 2:00.19 2
8 Pickren, Spencer 9 Folsom, CA 2:01.93 1
9 Cheng, Lorand 11 Piedmont, CA 2:01.98 1
10 Rauh, Hunter 11 Carson City, NV 2:04.32 1
11 Salvatori, Jensen 11 Sacramento, CA 2:04.90 1
12 Symonds, Jake 10 Emerald Hills, CA 2:05.90 2
13 Chang, William 10 Fremont, CA 2:07.65 1
14 Martin, Jayson 10 Turlock, CA 2:08.50 1
15 Santos, Jaime 11 American Canyon, CA 2:08.76 1
16 Brown, Diego 9 Pleasanton, CA 2:09.00 1
17 White, Samuel 9 Piedmont, CA 2:10.47 1
18 Gutierrez, Enrique 10 Clovis, CA 2:10.89 1
19 Huitt, Eric 10 Sacramento, CA 2:11.81 1
20 Cohan, Adam 10 Los Altos, CA 2:18.92 1
21 Harry, Steven 10 Turlock, CA 2:20.47 1
22 Rivers, John 9 El Dorado Hills, CA 2:28.01 1
23 Gonzales, Patrick 10 Stockton, CA 2:50.46 1
Event 7 Girls 800 Meter Run Middle/Intermediate
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Seigle, Kaitlin 7 Santa Cruz, CA 2:28.08
2 Jones, Alexys 8 Carmichael, CA 2:32.19
3 Carson, Peyton 8 Sacramento, CA 2:37.66
4 Chamberlain, Karissa 6 Loomis, CA 2:39.11
5 Nahigian, Gabriella 8 Lodi, CA 2:41.72
6 Felsted, Audrey 8 Sacramento, CA 2:43.24
7 Madrigal-Geary, Abigail 7 Sacramento, CA 2:45.71
8 Gutierrez, Angeline 6 Rocklin, CA 2:46.24
9 Gordon, Ella 7 Carmichael, CA 2:51.73
10 Wakefield, Elle 6 Folsom, CA 2:55.29
11 Pedeupe, Isabella 6 Folsom, CA 2:59.61
12 Flores, Alleah 7 Stockton, CA 3:07.73
Event 6 Girls 800 Meter Run Elementry
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Bromfield, Lila 5 Granite Bay, CA 3:13.72
2 Gutierrez, Alyssa 1 Rocklin, CA 3:31.63
3 Griffin, Priscilla 3 Fair Oaks, CA 3:44.01
Event 4 Boys 800 Meter Run Middle/Intermediate
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Offerman, Tyler 8 Sacramento, CA 2:16.53
2 Hedlund, Jeff 7 San Jose, CA 2:24.86
3 Valerio, Benjamin 8 Rancho Cordova, CA 2:29.02
Event 3 Boys 800 Meter Run Elementry
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Karr, Carson 5 El Dorado Hills, CA 2:36.30
2 Dixon, Brenner 5 El Dorado Hills, CA 2:39.13
3 Hedlund, Carson 5 San Jose, CA 2:40.34
4 Short, Hayden 4 Clayton, CA 2:52.93
5 Rivers, Jeremy 4 El Dorado Hills, CA 2:54.68
6 Dixon, Jake 3 El Dorado Hills, CA 3:02.98
7 Griffin, Mateus 4 Fair Oaks, CA 3:06.22
8 Medina, Adrian 2 Stockton, CA 3:11.41
9 Valerio, Matthew 2 Rancho Cordova, CA 3:15.24
10 Chamberlain, Ronin 1 Loomis, CA 3:32.55
11 Griffin, Lucas 2 Fair Oaks, CA 3:43.74
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Tierra 10 Stockton, CA 15.13 +0.0 3
2 Sutton, Nicole 11 Antelope, CA 15.34 +0.0 3
3 Harris, Yasmyn 11 Stockton, CA 15.51 +0.0 3
4 Chan, Alexandra 11 Woodside, CA 15.87 +0.0 3
5 Williams, Angelena 9 Merced, CA 15.98 +0.0 3
6 hinojosa, alexis 10 Lincoln, CA 16.78 +0.0 3
7 Burnham, Kayla 10 Reno, NV 16.92 -2.3 2
8 Alexander, Jade 9 Vallejo, CA 18.03 -2.3 2
9 Short, Kennedy 10 Clayton, CA 18.11 -2.3 2
10 Aguilar, Ricquie 10 Turlock, CA 19.09 -2.3 2
11 Bartlett, Adrian 11 Anderson, CA 19.35 -0.9 1
12 Shadrick, Savannah 12 Stockton, CA 19.60 -0.9 1
13 Smith, Tylerr 11 Lincoln, CA 20.18 -0.9 1
14 Bryant, Mia 10 Linden, CA 20.35 -2.3 2
15 Dixon, Kiarrah 9 Stockton, CA 24.73 -2.3 2
Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Jamar 10 Stockton, CA 14.55 -2.7
2 Craft, Jaelen 11 San Leandro, CA 15.31 -2.7
3 Marshall, Jadyn 9 Stockton, CA 15.41 -2.7
4 Moore, Prince 12 Stockton, NA 15.96 -2.7
5 Jimenez, Kalobe 11 Kingsburg, CA 16.28 -2.7
6 Heo, Ethan 9 Roseville, CA 17.61 -2.7
7 Lozoya, Vincent 12 Anderson, CA 17.87 -2.7
|